Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Ruse |
0-1 |
Spartak Varna II |
|
|
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/03/2024 13:30 |
Ertelendi |
|
FK Sokol Saratov |
- |
Chernomorets |
|
|
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie B ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Hvězda Cheb |
0-0 |
Brandýs nad Labem |
|
1-1 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 17:30 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Ludogorets |
- |
FCSB |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Southeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Beroe II |
0-0 |
FK Sliven |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northwest ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra |
0-0 |
Akademik Svishtov |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Southeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
1-2 |
Sayana Haskovo |
|
|
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie B ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Hvězda Cheb |
0-0 |
Štětí |
|
0-0 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Spartak Varna II |
7-0 |
Dorostol |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northwest ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
7-0 |
Partizan |
|
|
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Rostov U19 |
3-2 |
Chertanovo U20 |
|
1-1 |
Özbekistan - Super League ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/03/2024 16:45 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv |
3-0 |
Pakhtakor |
|
2-0 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Southeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Beroe II |
1-0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
|
1-0 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northwest ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 15:30 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra |
- |
Dunav Lom |
|
|
Bulgaristan - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Sofia |
1-2 |
Slavia Sofia |
|
1-0 |
08/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3-0 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
|
0-0 |
Özbekistan - Super League ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 15:15 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv |
2-2 |
Metalourg |
|
1-1 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northwest ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
1-1 |
Lokomotiv Mezdra |
|
1-1 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
FK Sokol Saratov |
1-0 |
Makhachkala |
|
1-0 |
Bulgaristan - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0-2 |
Levski Krumovgrad |
|
0-1 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Spartak Varna II |
2-1 |
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
|
0-0 |
25/02/2024 15:00 |
- |
|
Lokomotiv Ruse |
- |
Dunav ot Ruse II |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northwest ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra |
3-2 |
Etar VT II |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Southeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Beroe II |
2-3 |
Rozova dolina |
|
0-0 |
Bulgaristan - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1-2 |
Hebar 1918 |
|
1-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
09/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Sofia |
1-2 |
Sportist Svoge |
|
|
27/01/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1-0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0-0 |
20/01/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2-1 |
CSKA 1948 |
|
2-0 |
Bulgaristan - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/12/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3-0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0-0 |
09/12/2023 13:30 |
MS |
|
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0-1 |
Arda Kardzhali |
|
0-0 |