Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
3-0 |
Ryazan W |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
5-0 |
Krylya Sovetov W |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
1-2 |
Zenit W |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/11/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-3 |
Zenit Penza |
|
0-3 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/11/2023 14:30 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
1-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva W |
|
0-2 |
21/10/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
3-1 |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/10/2023 12:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
3-0 |
Kompozit |
|
1-0 |
08/10/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
2-0 |
Sakhalin |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/10/2023 11:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva W |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/09/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-3 |
Arsenal Tula II |
|
1-1 |
11/09/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-1 |
Strogino |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/09/2023 13:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Rostov |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/08/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
0-2 |
Ryazan |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/08/2023 12:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/08/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/08/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
2-1 |
Ryazan W |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-3 |
Kaluga |
|
0-3 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/07/2023 12:30 |
MS |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
1-0 |
Krasnodar W |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/07/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
0-2 |
Kvant |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/06/2023 16:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/05/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
5-0 |
Kvant |
|
2-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/05/2023 13:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Zenit W |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/05/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
1-0 |
Arsenal Tula II |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/05/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki U20 |
4-0 |
UOR №5 U20 |
|
3-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/05/2023 14:00 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Chertanovo |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/05/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
4-2 |
Peresvet Podolsk |
|
2-2 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/04/2023 16:30 |
- |
|
CSKA Moskva W |
- |
Zvezda Perm W |
|
|
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/04/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki U20 |
1-0 |
Orenburg U19 |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/04/2023 14:00 |
- |
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
CSKA Moskva W |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/04/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Khimki II |
0-0 |
FK Spartak Tambov |
|
0-0 |