Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie C ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
11/11/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
1-0 |
28/10/2023 15:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
6-1 |
Slavia Hradec Králové |
|
3-0 |
14/10/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-1 |
Kosmonosy |
|
3-0 |
30/09/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-1 |
Dobrovice |
|
3-0 |
09/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
5-0 |
Chrudim II |
|
3-0 |
26/08/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-0 |
Čáslav |
|
1-0 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
23/08/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
0-5 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
|
0-2 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie C ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/08/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-0 |
Benešov |
|
1-0 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie C ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/06/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-0 |
Čáslav |
|
2-0 |
27/05/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Brandýs nad Labem |
|
2-1 |
24/05/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-0 |
Turnov |
|
0-0 |
13/05/2023 15:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-2 |
Chrudim II |
|
1-1 |
03/05/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Cidlina Novy Bydzov |
|
0-0 |
29/04/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Náchod |
|
2-0 |
25/03/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-1 |
Hlinsko |
|
1-0 |
05/11/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-3 |
Trutnov |
|
0-3 |
22/10/2022 16:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-0 |
Vysoké Mýto |
|
2-0 |
08/10/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
|
0-0 |
24/09/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-1 |
Velké Hamry |
|
1-1 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
14/09/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
0-1 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
|
0-1 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie C ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/09/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-2 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
2-1 |
03/09/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-3 |
Dobrovice |
|
1-1 |
20/08/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Dvůr Králové |
|
0-0 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
17/08/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
3-2 |
Sokol Živanice |
|
2-1 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie C ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/08/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-2 |
Letohrad |
|
0-2 |
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 3. liga - CFL B ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/06/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
2-1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
|
1-0 |
28/05/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-3 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
|
0-3 |
14/05/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
0-3 |
Přepeře |
|
0-1 |
30/04/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
1-2 |
Sokol Zápy |
|
0-1 |