Rusya - Second League - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-1 |
Spartak Nalchik |
|
0-1 |
20/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-1 |
Angust Nazran |
|
0-0 |
06/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-2 |
Nart Cherkessk |
|
2-1 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/11/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-0 |
Legion Dynamo |
|
0-0 |
12/11/2023 14:30 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-0 |
Astrakhan |
|
2-0 |
29/10/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-1 |
Mashuk-KMV |
|
0-1 |
01/10/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-1 |
Biolog |
|
2-1 |
17/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-0 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
|
2-0 |
13/08/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
7-0 |
Sevastopol |
|
2-0 |
Rusya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
02/08/2023 17:00 |
PEN |
|
Pioner |
3-3 PS : 0-1 |
Druzhba |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/07/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-3 |
SKA Rostov |
|
0-3 |
23/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-1 |
Rubin Yalta |
|
0-0 |
16/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
3-0 |
Druzhba |
|
3-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/05/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-0 |
Forte Taganrog |
|
0-0 |
14/05/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
5-0 |
Biolog |
|
3-0 |
22/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-0 |
SKA Rostov |
|
0-0 |
08/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-1 |
Chernomorets |
|
0-1 |
25/03/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-0 |
Druzhba |
|
0-0 |
13/11/2022 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-2 |
Biolog |
|
0-2 |
04/11/2022 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-2 |
Spartak Nalchik |
|
0-1 |
21/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
5-0 |
Essentuki |
|
1-0 |
09/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-2 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
|
1-1 |
Rusya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
05/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
0-1 |
FC UFA |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-0 |
Legion Dynamo |
|
0-0 |
10/09/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-0 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II |
|
1-0 |
03/09/2022 16:30 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
5-2 |
Mashuk-KMV |
|
3-0 |
21/08/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-5 |
Rotor Volgograd |
|
1-1 |
07/08/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
2-1 |
Forte Taganrog |
|
2-1 |
29/07/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Essentuki |
0-1 |
Kuban Kholding |
|
0-0 |
24/07/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Kuban Kholding |
1-0 |
Chayka |
|
0-0 |