Beyaz Rusya - 1. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/11/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-3 |
MKK-Dnepr |
|
0-3 |
05/11/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-1 |
Lokomotiv Gomel |
|
0-1 |
21/10/2023 15:30 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
4-2 |
Lida |
|
2-2 |
08/10/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-2 |
Niva |
|
0-1 |
24/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-4 |
FC Vitebsk |
|
0-0 |
10/09/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-1 |
Bumprom |
|
1-1 |
15/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-1 |
Slonim |
|
0-0 |
Beyaz Rusya - Coppa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
28/06/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-2 |
Neman |
|
0-2 |
Beyaz Rusya - 1. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/06/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-2 |
Arsenal |
|
1-1 |
10/06/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-4 |
FC Dnepr Mogilev |
|
0-1 |
27/05/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-1 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
|
1-0 |
13/05/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
3-1 |
Volna |
|
1-1 |
29/04/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
3-2 |
Orsha |
|
2-1 |
15/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-0 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov |
|
1-0 |
Beyaz Rusya - 1. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/11/2022 13:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-6 |
Lida |
|
1-3 |
16/10/2022 13:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-5 |
Lokomotiv Gomel |
|
0-2 |
09/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-6 |
Slonim |
|
0-4 |
10/09/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-1 |
Ostrovets FC |
|
0-1 |
26/08/2022 17:45 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-4 |
Smorgon |
|
0-3 |
14/08/2022 13:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-3 |
Osipovichy |
|
0-0 |
24/07/2022 14:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-4 |
Naftan |
|
0-2 |
10/07/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-5 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov |
|
1-4 |
Beyaz Rusya - Coppa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
22/06/2022 16:30 |
USB |
|
Baranovichi |
1-3 |
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk |
|
0-0 |
Beyaz Rusya - 1. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/05/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-1 |
Volna |
|
0-1 |
Beyaz Rusya - Coppa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
29/08/2020 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
0-6 |
FC Vitebsk |
|
0-6 |
Beyaz Rusya - 2. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/06/2020 17:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-1 |
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk |
|
0-0 |
13/06/2020 17:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
2-1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 |
|
0-0 |
Beyaz Rusya - Coppa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
06/06/2020 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
1-0 |
Smorgon |
|
1-0 |
Beyaz Rusya - 2. Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/05/2020 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
13-0 |
Chayka Zelva |
|
6-0 |
10/05/2020 16:00 |
MS |
|
Baranovichi |
3-1 |
Kronon |
|
2-0 |