Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
2-0 |
AmaZulu U23 |
|
1-0 |
17/03/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
AmaZulu U23 |
3-2 |
Cape Town City U23 |
|
2-2 |
09/03/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
2-2 |
SuperSport United U23 |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-0 |
MM Platinum |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
AmaZulu U23 |
0-3 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
|
0-2 |
24/02/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
0-0 |
Swallows U23 |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
2-0 |
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
|
2-0 |
04/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
2-1 |
AmaZulu U23 |
|
2-1 |
04/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Royal AM U23 |
0-0 |
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
|
0-0 |
03/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
2-2 |
Golden Arrows U23 |
|
2-1 |
03/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Polokwane City U23 |
0-4 |
Richards Bay U23 |
|
0-2 |
28/01/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Richards Bay U23 |
2-1 |
Swallows U23 |
|
0-1 |
27/01/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
4-2 |
Sekhukhune United U23 |
|
2-0 |
21/01/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
2-0 |
TS Galaxy U23 |
|
0-0 |
21/01/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Royal AM U23 |
3-4 |
Cape Town City U23 |
|
2-2 |
20/01/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Golden Arrows U23 |
0-3 |
Orlando Pirates U23 |
|
0-3 |
20/01/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Polokwane City U23 |
1-0 |
AmaZulu U23 |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/12/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-2 |
Baroka FC |
|
0-1 |
16/12/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Milford FC |
1-0 |
Baroka FC |
|
1-0 |
15/12/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-2 |
Black Leopards |
|
0-0 |
Güney Afrika - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
06/12/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-0 |
Black Leopards |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/11/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-3 |
Pretoria Callies |
|
1-2 |
Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/11/2023 11:00 |
MS |
|
Richards Bay U23 |
5-3 |
Polokwane City U23 |
|
2-2 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
3-1 |
Orbit College |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/10/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Richards Bay U23 |
0-2 |
SuperSport United U23 |
|
0-0 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
27/10/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
0-1 |
JDR Stars |
|
0-0 |
Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/10/2023 11:00 |
MS |
|
Richards Bay U23 |
1-2 |
Stellenbosch U23 |
|
1-0 |
Güney Afrika - 1st Division ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/10/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
5-1 |
Venda FC |
|
3-1 |
29/09/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maritzburg Utd |
1-2 |
Magesi |
|
0-1 |
Güney Afrika - Diski Challenge ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/09/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Richards Bay U23 |
0-2 |
Orlando Pirates U23 |
|
0-2 |