İrlanda Premier Division |
2024-2025 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İrlanda - Premier Division ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
20/05/2024 22:00 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Derry City | |||
20/05/2024 21:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 1-2 | Shelbourne | |||
17/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 2-3 | Galway United | |||
17/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Dundalk | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
17/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Waterford | |||
17/05/2024 21:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 0-1 | Derry City | |||
17/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-3 | Bohemians | |||
10/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Derry City | 1-0 | Bohemians | |||
10/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
10/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 1-1 | Drogheda United | |||
10/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Waterford | 4-1 | Dundalk | |||
10/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
06/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Derry City | 1-1 | Shelbourne | |||
06/05/2024 19:00 | MS | Bohemians | 0-1 | Galway United | |||
06/05/2024 19:00 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 1-3 | Waterford | |||
06/05/2024 19:00 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
06/05/2024 15:00 | MS | Drogheda United | 2-1 | Dundalk | |||
03/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Bohemians | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
03/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Dundalk | 0-0 | Shelbourne | |||
03/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-0 | Derry City | |||
03/05/2024 21:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Waterford | |||
03/05/2024 21:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 1-0 | Drogheda United | |||
29/04/2024 22:00 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 4-0 | Drogheda United | |||
26/04/2024 22:00 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Galway United | |||
26/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 3-1 | Sligo Rovers | |||
26/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Dundalk | 2-0 | Bohemians | |||
26/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 1-0 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
26/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Waterford | 0-2 | Derry City | |||
22/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Galway United | |||
22/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Derry City | 3-1 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
22/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
19/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Bohemians | 1-0 | Drogheda United | |||
19/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Derry City | 1-3 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
19/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Galway United | 1-0 | Shelbourne | |||
19/04/2024 21:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 1-1 | Waterford | |||
19/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Dundalk | |||
15/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Bohemians | 1-0 | Dundalk | |||
12/04/2024 22:00 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
12/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 2-2 | Derry City | |||
12/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Dundalk | 0-0 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
12/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 1-2 | Bohemians | |||
12/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Waterford | 0-0 | Galway United | |||
05/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Bohemians | 0-1 | Waterford | |||
05/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Derry City | 4-1 | Dundalk | |||
05/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 2-2 | Shelbourne | |||
05/04/2024 21:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
01/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-2 | Bohemians | |||
01/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Shelbourne | 0-0 | Derry City | |||
01/04/2024 19:00 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
01/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Waterford | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
01/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Dundalk | 0-0 | Drogheda United | |||
29/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Derry City | 0-1 | Galway United | |||
29/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 0-0 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
29/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 2-1 | Dundalk | |||
29/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Waterford | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | |||
29/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | Bohemians | |||
16/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 3-1 | Drogheda United | |||
15/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Bohemians | 2-1 | Derry City | |||
15/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Dundalk | 0-0 | Waterford | |||
15/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
15/03/2024 22:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 1-2 | Shelbourne | |||
09/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
08/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Bohemians | 0-2 | Shelbourne | |||
08/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Derry City | 3-0 | Waterford | |||
08/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-0 | Drogheda United | |||
08/03/2024 22:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 1-0 | Dundalk | |||
04/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 2-1 | Bohemians | |||
04/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Dundalk | 0-5 | Sligo Rovers | |||
04/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Galway United | |||
04/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Waterford | 3-1 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
04/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | Derry City | |||
01/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Derry City | 2-1 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
01/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Galway United | 2-1 | Waterford | |||
01/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Shelbourne | |||
24/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Derry City | |||
23/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Drogheda United | 1-4 | Waterford | |||
23/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Dundalk | 0-2 | Galway United | |||
23/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Shelbourne | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||
23/02/2024 22:45 | MS | St Patrick's Athl. | 0-1 | Bohemians | |||
16/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Bohemians | 2-2 | Sligo Rovers | |||
16/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Derry City | 2-1 | Drogheda United | |||
16/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Galway United | 0-1 | St Patrick's Athl. | |||
16/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Waterford | 1-1 | Shelbourne | |||
16/02/2024 22:45 | MS | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Dundalk |