Kamerun Elite One |
2019-2020 Sezonu |
Sıra | Takım | O | G | B | M | G | A | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMS de Loum | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Cotonsport | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Feutcheu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 |
4 | APEJES Academy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 |
5 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 |
6 | Stade Renard | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 |
Sıra | Takım | O | G | B | M | G | A | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fovu Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Les Astres | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Union Douala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 |
4 | PWD | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 |
5 | New Star | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 |
6 | Unisport Bafang | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 |
Sıra | Takım | O | G | B | M | G | A | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:11 | 19 | 29 |
2 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 26 |
3 | APEJES Academy | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 |
4 | Tonnerre | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 22 |
5 | Union Douala | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Colombe | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 |
7 | Avion Academy | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 |
8 | PWD | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 19 |
9 | New Star | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 |
Sıra | Takım | O | G | B | M | G | A | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feutcheu | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 28 |
2 | Stade Renard | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 26 |
3 | UMS de Loum | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 22 |
4 | Young Sport Academy | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Eding Sport | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 19 |
7 | Les Astres | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 16 |
8 | Unisport Bafang | 16 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Fovu Club | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | UMS de Loum | 10 |
2 | Cotonsport | 9 |
3 | Feutcheu | 6 |
4 | APEJES Academy | 6 |
5 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 5 |
6 | Stade Renard | 4 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Fovu Club | 10 |
2 | Les Astres | 10 |
3 | Union Douala | 8 |
4 | PWD | 7 |
5 | New Star | 4 |
6 | Unisport Bafang | 1 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 29 |
2 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 26 |
3 | APEJES Academy | 23 |
4 | Tonnerre | 22 |
5 | Union Douala | 20 |
6 | Colombe | 20 |
7 | Avion Academy | 20 |
8 | PWD | 19 |
9 | New Star | 16 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Feutcheu | 28 |
2 | Stade Renard | 26 |
3 | UMS de Loum | 22 |
4 | Young Sport Academy | 21 |
5 | Fortuna Mfou | 19 |
6 | Eding Sport | 19 |
7 | Les Astres | 16 |
8 | Unisport Bafang | 16 |
9 | Fovu Club | 15 |