Kuzey İrlanda Irish Cup |
2022-2023 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuzey İrlanda - Irish Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
07/05/2023 16:30 | MS | Ballymena United | 0-4 | Crusaders FC | |||
01/04/2023 14:15 | MS | Dungannon Swifts | 0-1 | Crusaders FC | |||
31/03/2023 21:45 | MS | Larne | 0-2 | Ballymena United | |||
04/03/2023 18:00 | USB | Ballyclare Comrades | 1-3 | Ballymena United | |||
04/03/2023 18:00 | MS | Cliftonville FC | 1-2 | Dungannon Swifts | |||
04/03/2023 18:00 | MS | Crusaders FC | 1-0 | Glentoran | |||
03/03/2023 22:45 | MS | H&W Welders | 0-1 | Larne | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Ballymena United | 4-1 | Newington Youth | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | PEN | Cliftonville FC | 2-2 PS : 3-1 |
Coleraine FC | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Glenavon FC | 0-1 | H&W Welders | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | PEN | Larne | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Linfield | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Portadown | 0-3 | Glentoran | |||
04/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Institute | 0-1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||
04/02/2023 16:30 | MS | Knockbreda | 1-2 | Dungannon Swifts | |||
03/02/2023 22:45 | MS | Bangor | 1-2 | Crusaders FC | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Ballinamallard United | 1-2 | Glenavon FC | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Ballyclare Comrades | 1-0 | Dollingstown | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | - | Bangor | - | Tandragee Rovers | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | PEN | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 PS : 0-3 |
Ballymena United | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Coleraine FC | 3-1 | Loughgall | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Crusaders FC | 6-0 | Dergview | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Institute | 4-0 | Annagh United | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Larne | 3-0 | Crumlin United | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Linfield | 3-0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Moyola Park | 0-2 | Glentoran | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Newington Youth | 2-1 | Ballymoney United | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Newry City AFC | 1-2 | H&W Welders | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Portadown | 2-0 | Banbridge Town | |||
07/01/2023 18:00 | MS | Dungannon Swifts | 3-1 | Ards | |||
07/01/2023 16:30 | - | Knockbreda | - | St Mary's | |||
06/01/2023 22:45 | MS | Dundela | 0-5 | Cliftonville FC |