Meksika Liga de Expansión MX |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meksika - Liga de Expansión MX ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
28/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Correcaminos Uat | 0-2 | Cimarrones | |||
28/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Leones Negros UDG | 2-4 | CA La Paz | |||
27/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1-0 | Tepatitlán | |||
27/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Cancún | 1-1 | Tapatío | |||
25/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Cimarrones | 0-1 | Celaya | |||
24/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Atlante FC | 0-0 | Monarcas | |||
24/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Tlaxcala | 0-4 | Leones Negros UDG | |||
24/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Correcaminos Uat | 2-1 | Venados FC | |||
24/03/2024 02:00 | MS | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3-1 | Dorados | |||
24/03/2024 00:00 | MS | Tepatitlán | 0-4 | Tapatío | |||
23/03/2024 04:05 | MS | CA La Paz | 2-1 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | |||
22/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Celaya | 1-2 | Monarcas | |||
21/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Dorados | 1-2 | Leones Negros UDG | |||
21/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Venados FC | 0-0 | Cimarrones | |||
21/03/2024 02:05 | MS | Cancún | 2-0 | Tepatitlán | |||
21/03/2024 02:05 | MS | Tapatío | 2-2 | Correcaminos Uat | |||
20/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1-1 | Tlaxcala | |||
20/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Atlante FC | 3-1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |||
18/03/2024 04:05 | MS | CA La Paz | 1-1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||
15/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Leones Negros UDG | 0-0 | Celaya | |||
15/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Monarcas | 0-1 | Cancún | |||
14/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Cimarrones | 2-2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |||
14/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Tepatitlán | 1-2 | Atlante FC | |||
13/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Venados FC | 2-1 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | |||
13/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Tlaxcala | 0-3 | Tapatío | |||
11/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Cimarrones | 2-4 | Cancún | |||
08/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Tapatío | 1-2 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | |||
08/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3-0 | CA La Paz | |||
07/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Dorados | 2-1 | Monarcas | |||
07/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Correcaminos Uat | 2-0 | Tepatitlán | |||
06/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Celaya | 0-2 | Venados FC | |||
06/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Atlante FC | 2-0 | Tlaxcala | |||
03/03/2024 02:05 | MS | Cancún | 2-2 | CA La Paz | |||
02/03/2024 02:00 | MS | Correcaminos Uat | 1-1 | Tlaxcala | |||
01/03/2024 06:05 | MS | Monarcas | 0-1 | Cimarrones | |||
01/03/2024 04:05 | MS | Tepatitlán | 0-2 | Celaya | |||
29/02/2024 06:05 | - | Dorados | - | Tapatío | |||
29/02/2024 04:05 | MS | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1-1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |||
28/02/2024 06:05 | MS | Leones Negros UDG | 1-1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||
28/02/2024 04:05 | MS | Venados FC | 1-0 | Atlante FC |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Cancún | 28 |
2 | Leones Negros UDG | 27 |
3 | Atlante FC | 25 |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 24 |
5 | Tepatitlán | 23 |
6 | Cimarrones | 22 |
7 | Monarcas | 21 |
8 | Venados FC | 21 |
9 | Correcaminos Uat | 20 |
10 | CA La Paz | 20 |
11 | Celaya | 17 |
12 | Tapatío | 14 |
13 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 |
14 | Dorados | 12 |
15 | Tlaxcala | 6 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Venados FC | 23 |
2 | Leones Negros UDG | 23 |
3 | CA La Paz | 22 |
4 | Cancún | 21 |
5 | Celaya | 20 |
6 | Atlante FC | 18 |
7 | Correcaminos Uat | 16 |
8 | Tapatío | 15 |
9 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 15 |
10 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 15 |
11 | Cimarrones | 14 |
12 | Tlaxcala | 11 |
13 | Dorados | 10 |
14 | Monarcas | 9 |
15 | Tepatitlán | 7 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Cancún | 28 |
2 | Leones Negros UDG | 27 |
3 | Atlante FC | 25 |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 24 |
5 | Tepatitlán | 23 |
6 | Cimarrones | 22 |
7 | Monarcas | 21 |
8 | Venados FC | 21 |
9 | Correcaminos Uat | 20 |
10 | CA La Paz | 20 |
11 | Celaya | 17 |
12 | Tapatío | 14 |
13 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 |
14 | Dorados | 12 |
15 | Tlaxcala | 6 |