İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
0-1 |
Utebo |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
0-1 |
Puente Genil |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/04/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
1-2 |
Beti Kozkor |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/04/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
3-0 |
Mutilvera |
|
3-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/04/2024 18:00 |
- |
|
Cirbonero |
- |
Peña Sport |
|
|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
1-1 |
Conil |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
1-0 |
Deportivo Alavés II |
|
0-0 |
Arjantin - Primera Nacional ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/04/2024 01:00 |
MS |
|
San Martin S.J. |
0-0 |
CA Estudiantes |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/03/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
0-0 |
Cortes |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
4-0 |
Izarra |
|
3-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
2-3 |
Cabecense |
|
2-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
1-1 |
Bidezarra |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
1-0 |
Athletic Club II |
|
|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
1-2 |
Ardoi |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
0-1 |
Xerez |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
0-0 |
Brea |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
1-1 |
Huarte |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
3-1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
1-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
2-2 |
Real Sociedad III |
|
0-2 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
2-0 |
Oberena |
|
|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
1-2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
27/01/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
1-1 |
Tudelano |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/01/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
3-0 |
Coria CF |
|
1-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/01/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
2-1 |
Beti Onak |
|
|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/01/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
1-1 |
La Palma |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/01/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
0-2 |
Barakaldo |
|
0-1 |
07/01/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
San Juan |
1-1 |
Arenas Getxo |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/12/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cirbonero |
0-2 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/12/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
1-1 |
Bollullos |
|
0-1 |
03/12/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Utrera |
0-2 |
Pozoblanco |
|
0-1 |