Almanya 2. Bundesliga |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 5-2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
17/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 3-0 | SV Wehen | |||
17/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 7-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
16/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
16/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
16/03/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 0-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
16/03/2024 15:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | |||
15/03/2024 20:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
15/03/2024 20:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-4 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
10/03/2024 15:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 2-0 | Hertha Berlin | |||
10/03/2024 15:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
10/03/2024 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-4 | SV Elversberg | |||
09/03/2024 22:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 0-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
09/03/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 3-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
09/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC | |||
09/03/2024 15:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | |||
08/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2-0 | Hamburger SV | |||
08/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-1 | Hansa Rostock | |||
03/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
03/03/2024 15:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 0-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
03/03/2024 15:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 0-3 | SV Wehen | |||
02/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 4-0 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
02/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
02/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 0-3 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
02/03/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 2-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
01/03/2024 20:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 3-1 | FC St. Pauli | |||
01/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | Holstein Kiel | |||
25/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 1-0 | SV Elversberg | |||
25/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
25/02/2024 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 2-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
24/02/2024 22:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 3-0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 0-4 | Karlsruher SC | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-1 | Hertha Berlin | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | |||
23/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 3-4 | FC St. Pauli | |||
23/02/2024 20:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
18/02/2024 15:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 1-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
18/02/2024 15:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 1-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
18/02/2024 15:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 3-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
17/02/2024 22:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 1-0 | SV Wehen | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 0-4 | Holstein Kiel | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 2-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
16/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 3-2 | FC Magdeburg | |||
16/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
11/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
11/02/2024 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin | |||
11/02/2024 15:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
10/02/2024 22:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-1 | SV Elversberg | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-0 | FC St. Pauli | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-0 | Karlsruher SC | |||
09/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 3-4 | Hannover 96 | |||
09/02/2024 20:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
04/02/2024 15:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 4-3 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
04/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | Hansa Rostock | |||
04/02/2024 15:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 2-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
03/02/2024 22:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
03/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
03/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 3-2 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
03/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 2-2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
02/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | SV Wehen | |||
02/02/2024 20:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
28/01/2024 15:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 3-4 | Karlsruher SC | |||
28/01/2024 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
28/01/2024 15:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
27/01/2024 22:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
27/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | SV Elversberg | |||
27/01/2024 15:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
27/01/2024 15:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 3-1 | Hertha Berlin | |||
26/01/2024 20:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 4-1 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
26/01/2024 20:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 3-0 | FC Nurnberg | |||
21/01/2024 15:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
21/01/2024 15:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 0-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
21/01/2024 15:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-0 | SV Wehen | |||
20/01/2024 22:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
20/01/2024 15:00 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 2-0 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
20/01/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 3-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
20/01/2024 15:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 2-2 | Hannover 96 | |||
19/01/2024 20:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
19/01/2024 20:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 1-2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
17/12/2023 15:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 1-1 | SV Wehen | |||
17/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 3-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
17/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
16/12/2023 22:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 3-0 | Hannover 96 | |||
16/12/2023 15:00 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
16/12/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 2-3 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
16/12/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 0-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
15/12/2023 20:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 2-2 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
15/12/2023 20:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 3-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
10/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
10/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 0-2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
10/12/2023 15:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 0-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
09/12/2023 22:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | FC St. Pauli | |||
09/12/2023 15:00 | MS | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
09/12/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin | |||
09/12/2023 15:00 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-1 | FC Magdeburg | |||
08/12/2023 20:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC | |||
08/12/2023 20:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-3 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
03/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 5-1 | SV Elversberg | |||
03/12/2023 15:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | |||
03/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | Hansa Rostock | |||
02/12/2023 22:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 4-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
02/12/2023 15:00 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 3-2 | SV Wehen | |||
02/12/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 0-5 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
02/12/2023 15:00 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
01/12/2023 20:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 4-0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
01/12/2023 20:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 2-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
26/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 4-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
26/11/2023 15:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 0-3 | Holstein Kiel | |||
26/11/2023 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 2-0 | SV Wehen | |||
25/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 5-3 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 2-3 | FC St. Pauli | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 4-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-2 | FC Magdeburg | |||
24/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
24/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Hertha Berlin | |||
12/11/2023 15:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-2 | Hansa Rostock | |||
12/11/2023 15:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
12/11/2023 15:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 2-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
11/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-3 | FC Nurnberg | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 4-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3-2 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
10/11/2023 20:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 1-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
10/11/2023 20:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 0-0 | Hannover 96 | |||
05/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 0-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
05/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
05/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 0-0 | Hertha Berlin | |||
04/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 2-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 0-2 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 1-2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
03/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-3 | SV Wehen | |||
03/11/2023 20:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 0-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
29/10/2023 15:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 0-2 | FC Nurnberg | |||
29/10/2023 15:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
29/10/2023 15:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
28/10/2023 21:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-3 | Hamburger SV | |||
28/10/2023 14:00 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 3-2 | Hannover 96 | |||
28/10/2023 14:00 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 3-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
28/10/2023 14:00 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 2-1 | Karlsruher SC | |||
27/10/2023 19:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 4-0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
27/10/2023 19:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-4 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
22/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 3-0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
22/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 1-3 | Holstein Kiel | |||
22/10/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 3-1 | Hertha Berlin | |||
21/10/2023 21:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 4-3 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
21/10/2023 14:00 | MS | Hamburger SV | 2-0 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
21/10/2023 14:00 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
21/10/2023 14:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-2 | SV Wehen | |||
20/10/2023 19:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | FC Magdeburg | |||
20/10/2023 19:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 3-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
08/10/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin | |||
08/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | SV Elversberg | |||
08/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
07/10/2023 21:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 5-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
07/10/2023 14:00 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC | |||
07/10/2023 14:00 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
07/10/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | |||
06/10/2023 19:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
06/10/2023 19:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-1 | Hannover 96 | |||
01/10/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 1-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
01/10/2023 14:30 | MS | SV Elversberg | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
01/10/2023 14:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 2-2 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
30/09/2023 21:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 1-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
30/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | |||
30/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-0 | SV Wehen | |||
30/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
29/09/2023 19:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 1-0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
29/09/2023 19:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 3-1 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
24/09/2023 14:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | |||
24/09/2023 14:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 2-3 | Hertha Berlin | |||
24/09/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-1 | Hansa Rostock | |||
23/09/2023 21:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 3-1 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
23/09/2023 14:00 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 4-3 | Karlsruher SC | |||
23/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-2 | FC Nurnberg | |||
23/09/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 0-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
22/09/2023 19:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
22/09/2023 19:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 2-1 | Hamburger SV | |||
17/09/2023 14:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 3-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
17/09/2023 14:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 5-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
17/09/2023 14:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 7-0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
16/09/2023 21:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 4-3 | FC Magdeburg | |||
16/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
16/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 1-3 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
16/09/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 2-1 | Hamburger SV | |||
15/09/2023 19:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | SV Wehen | |||
15/09/2023 19:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
03/09/2023 14:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 2-0 | Hansa Rostock | |||
03/09/2023 14:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 1-3 | Hannover 96 | |||
03/09/2023 14:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 0-1 | SV Elversberg | |||
02/09/2023 21:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-1 | FC Nurnberg | |||
02/09/2023 14:00 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
02/09/2023 14:00 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 6-4 | Hertha Berlin | |||
02/09/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-1 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
01/09/2023 19:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3-1 | Karlsruher SC | |||
01/09/2023 19:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-1 | FC St. Pauli | |||
27/08/2023 14:30 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 0-0 | FC Magdeburg | |||
27/08/2023 14:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
27/08/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 2-1 | SV Wehen | |||
26/08/2023 21:30 | MS | Hannover 96 | 0-1 | Hamburger SV | |||
26/08/2023 14:00 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 5-0 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
26/08/2023 14:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
26/08/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 0-5 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
25/08/2023 19:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | |||
25/08/2023 19:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
20/08/2023 14:30 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 2-4 | FC Magdeburg | |||
20/08/2023 14:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||
20/08/2023 14:30 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 2-3 | FC Nurnberg | |||
19/08/2023 21:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 3-0 | Hertha Berlin | |||
19/08/2023 14:00 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
19/08/2023 14:00 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 0-0 | FC St. Pauli | |||
19/08/2023 14:00 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 1-2 | Hannover 96 | |||
18/08/2023 19:30 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
18/08/2023 19:30 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC | |||
06/08/2023 14:30 | MS | Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | Hamburger SV | |||
06/08/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Magdeburg | 2-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
06/08/2023 14:30 | MS | FC Nurnberg | 2-2 | Hannover 96 | |||
05/08/2023 21:30 | MS | FC Schalke 04 | 3-0 | FC Kaiserslautern | |||
05/08/2023 14:00 | MS | FC St. Pauli | 0-0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||
05/08/2023 14:00 | MS | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | |||
05/08/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Elversberg | 1-2 | Hansa Rostock | |||
04/08/2023 19:30 | MS | Hertha Berlin | 0-1 | SV Wehen | |||
04/08/2023 19:30 | MS | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||
30/07/2023 14:30 | MS | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 5-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||
30/07/2023 14:30 | MS | Hansa Rostock | 2-0 | FC Nurnberg | |||
30/07/2023 14:30 | MS | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel | |||
29/07/2023 21:30 | MS | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin | |||
29/07/2023 14:00 | MS | FC Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | FC St. Pauli | |||
29/07/2023 14:00 | MS | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | SV Elversberg | |||
29/07/2023 14:00 | MS | VfL Osnabruck | 2-3 | Karlsruher SC | |||
29/07/2023 14:00 | MS | SV Wehen | 1-1 | FC Magdeburg | |||
28/07/2023 21:30 | MS | Hamburger SV | 5-3 | FC Schalke 04 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli | 54 |
2 | Holstein Kiel | 49 |
3 | Hamburger SV | 44 |
4 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 43 |
5 | Hannover 96 | 40 |
6 | SC Paderborn 07 | 39 |
7 | Karlsruher SC | 38 |
8 | SpVgg Greuther Furth | 38 |
9 | Hertha Berlin | 37 |
10 | FC Nurnberg | 36 |
11 | SV Elversberg | 35 |
12 | FC Magdeburg | 31 |
13 | SV Wehen | 31 |
14 | FC Schalke 04 | 30 |
15 | FC Kaiserslautern | 29 |
16 | Hansa Rostock | 28 |
17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 27 |
18 | VfL Osnabruck | 18 |