Almanya 3. Liga |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almanya - 3. Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
27/04/2024 17:30 | - | Verl | - | Waldhof Mannheim | |||
27/04/2024 15:00 | - | MSV Duisburg | - | SV Sandhausen | |||
27/04/2024 15:00 | - | Jahn Regensburg | - | Dynamo Dresden | |||
27/04/2024 15:00 | - | FC Saarbrücken | - | Hallescher FC | |||
27/04/2024 15:00 | - | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Erzgebirge AUE | |||
27/04/2024 15:00 | - | FC Viktoria Koln | - | Preussen Munster | |||
26/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Arminia Bielefeld | 0-0 | VfB Lubeck | |||
24/04/2024 20:00 | MS | FC Saarbrücken | 1-1 | Rot-weiss Essen | |||
21/04/2024 20:30 | MS | SSV ULM 1846 | 1-0 | Jahn Regensburg | |||
21/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Preussen Munster | 2-0 | Freiburg II | |||
21/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Waldhof Mannheim | 0-2 | Rot-weiss Essen | |||
20/04/2024 17:30 | MS | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2-0 | MSV Duisburg | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erzgebirge AUE | 2-1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | MS | TSV 1860 Munich | 1-1 | FC Saarbrücken | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Dynamo Dresden | 0-2 | FC Viktoria Koln | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | MS | VfB Lubeck | 0-5 | Borussia Dortmund II | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Hallescher FC | 1-0 | Verl | |||
19/04/2024 20:00 | MS | SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||
14/04/2024 20:30 | MS | Freiburg II | 1-1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||
14/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Rot-weiss Essen | |||
14/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | TSV 1860 Munich | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | FC Saarbrücken | 4-1 | SV Sandhausen | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | SSV ULM 1846 | 2-0 | Preussen Munster | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Verl | 3-1 | Erzgebirge AUE | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Borussia Dortmund II | 1-1 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | SpVgg Unterhaching | 4-1 | VfB Lubeck | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | FC Viktoria Koln | 4-2 | Hallescher FC | |||
12/04/2024 20:00 | MS | MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | Waldhof Mannheim | |||
10/04/2024 20:00 | MS | FC Saarbrücken | 2-1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||
07/04/2024 20:30 | MS | Hallescher FC | 0-2 | SSV ULM 1846 | |||
07/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Rot-weiss Essen | 4-1 | MSV Duisburg | |||
07/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Dynamo Dresden | 1-3 | FC Saarbrücken | |||
06/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Waldhof Mannheim | 6-1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | MS | VfB Lubeck | 0-0 | Verl | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | MS | SV Sandhausen | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmund II | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erzgebirge AUE | 2-1 | Freiburg II | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | MS | TSV 1860 Munich | 3-1 | FC Viktoria Koln | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Preussen Munster | 1-3 | Jahn Regensburg | |||
05/04/2024 20:00 | MS | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||
31/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Arminia Bielefeld | 2-0 | MSV Duisburg | |||
31/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Verl | 4-4 | SV Sandhausen | |||
31/03/2024 14:30 | MS | FC Viktoria Koln | 1-0 | VfB Lubeck | |||
30/03/2024 18:30 | MS | Freiburg II | 1-0 | TSV 1860 Munich | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | MS | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0-3 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Jahn Regensburg | 2-0 | Hallescher FC | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | MS | SSV ULM 1846 | 2-2 | Erzgebirge AUE | |||
30/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Borussia Dortmund II | 1-2 | Waldhof Mannheim |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | SSV ULM 1846 | 65 |
2 | Jahn Regensburg | 61 |
3 | Preussen Munster | 58 |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 55 |
5 | Rot-weiss Essen | 55 |
6 | FC Saarbrücken | 54 |
7 | SV Sandhausen | 52 |
8 | Erzgebirge AUE | 52 |
9 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 49 |
10 | Borussia Dortmund II | 49 |
11 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 49 |
12 | FC Viktoria Koln | 48 |
13 | Verl | 46 |
14 | TSV 1860 Munich | 43 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 41 |
16 | Waldhof Mannheim | 38 |
17 | Hallescher FC | 35 |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 30 |
19 | VfB Lubeck | 27 |
20 | Freiburg II | 24 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria Koln | 7 |
2 | Erzgebirge AUE | 7 |
3 | TSV 1860 Munich | 6 |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 6 |
5 | VfB Lubeck | 5 |
6 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 5 |
7 | Jahn Regensburg | 5 |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 5 |
9 | FC Saarbrücken | 4 |
10 | SSV ULM 1846 | 4 |
11 | SV Sandhausen | 4 |
12 | Preussen Munster | 4 |
13 | Hallescher FC | 4 |
14 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 3 |
16 | Rot-weiss Essen | 2 |
17 | Freiburg II | 2 |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 2 |
19 | Waldhof Mannheim | 1 |
20 | Verl | 0 |