Almanya Oberliga - Nordost-Süd |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almanya - Oberliga - Nordost-Süd ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Motor Marienberg | 0-3 | Ludwigsfelde | |||
17/03/2024 16:00 | MS | VfL Halle | 1-1 | Einheit Rudolstadt | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Union Sandersdorf | 1-0 | Krieschow | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2-1 | Ludwigsfelde | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | SC Freital | 0-4 | Plauen | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Arnstadt | 2-2 | FC Grimma | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Motor Marienberg | 0-1 | Magdeburg II | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Auerbach | 1-1 | Budissa Bautzen | |||
15/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Germania Halberstadt | 2-2 | Einheit Wernigerode | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Magdeburg II | 4-0 | Arnstadt | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Budissa Bautzen | 1-1 | VfL Halle | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Einheit Wernigerode | 2-0 | SC Freital | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ludwigsfelde | 0-0 | Union Sandersdorf | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Krieschow | 2-3 | Auerbach | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1-1 | Motor Marienberg | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | FC Grimma | 0-3 | Germania Halberstadt | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Plauen | 0-1 | Bischofswerdaer FV | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | VfL Halle | 1-1 | Krieschow | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Magdeburg II | 4-0 | Einheit Rudolstadt | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Auerbach | 2-0 | Ludwigsfelde | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Union Sandersdorf | 0-1 | Plauen | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Bischofswerdaer FV | 5-0 | Einheit Wernigerode | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | SC Freital | 2-0 | FC Grimma | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Arnstadt | 0-2 | Germania Halberstadt | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Motor Marienberg | 4-0 | Budissa Bautzen |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 51 |
2 | Plauen | 49 |
3 | Germania Halberstadt | 43 |
4 | Magdeburg II | 42 |
5 | Krieschow | 36 |
6 | Union Sandersdorf | 33 |
7 | Auerbach | 30 |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 28 |
9 | SC Freital | 26 |
10 | Einheit Wernigerode | 25 |
11 | Budissa Bautzen | 23 |
12 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 19 |
13 | Motor Marienberg | 17 |
14 | VfL Halle | 16 |
15 | FC Grimma | 14 |
16 | Arnstadt | 12 |