Avusturya Cup |
2016-2017 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avusturya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
01/06/2017 21:30 | MS | Rapid Vienna | 1-2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
26/04/2017 21:30 | MS | Rapid Vienna | 2-1 | Lask Linz | |||
26/04/2017 19:00 | MS | Admira Wacker | 0-5 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
05/04/2017 21:30 | MS | SKN ST. Polten | 1-3 | Rapid Vienna | |||
05/04/2017 20:00 | USB | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-1 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
05/04/2017 19:00 | MS | Avusturya Vienna | 1-2 | Admira Wacker | |||
04/04/2017 21:30 | MS | Grödig | 0-3 | Lask Linz | |||
26/10/2016 21:15 | MS | FC BW Linz | 0-4 | Rapid Vienna | |||
26/10/2016 17:30 | PEN | SKN ST. Polten | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Sturm Graz | |||
26/10/2016 17:00 | MS | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
26/10/2016 12:00 | USB | Ebreichsdorf | 4-5 | Avusturya Vienna | |||
25/10/2016 20:30 | USB | SKU Amstetten | 3-4 | Lask Linz | |||
25/10/2016 20:00 | MS | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1-3 | Admira Wacker | |||
25/10/2016 20:00 | MS | SV Lafnitz | 1-5 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
25/10/2016 19:30 | MS | Grödig | 1-0 | WSG Wattens | |||
21/09/2016 21:20 | USB | First Vienna | 1-3 | Avusturya Vienna | |||
21/09/2016 20:30 | MS | Ritzing | 1-3 | Admira Wacker | |||
21/09/2016 20:00 | MS | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 1-7 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
21/09/2016 20:00 | PEN | SV Lafnitz | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
SV Mattersburg | |||
21/09/2016 20:00 | MS | Ebreichsdorf | 3-0 | SCR Altach | |||
21/09/2016 19:30 | MS | Bad Wimsbach | 0-5 | Sturm Graz | |||
21/09/2016 19:00 | MS | Leobendorf | 0-1 | Rapid Vienna | |||
20/09/2016 20:30 | PEN | SKU Amstetten | 2-2 PS : 3-2 |
Avusturya Lustenau | |||
20/09/2016 20:30 | USB | Union St. Florian | 0-3 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||
20/09/2016 20:00 | MS | Gurten | 2-4 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
20/09/2016 20:00 | PEN | Grödig | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
SV Horn | |||
20/09/2016 20:00 | PEN | TSV Hartberg | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
WSG Wattens | |||
20/09/2016 20:00 | MS | Kalsdorf | 1-2 | Lask Linz | |||
20/09/2016 20:00 | MS | SKN ST. Polten | 2-1 | Ried | |||
20/09/2016 19:30 | MS | Kitzbühel | 1-2 | FC BW Linz | |||
20/09/2016 19:00 | MS | Schwaz | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
17/07/2016 19:00 | PEN | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 3-3 PS : 4-3 |
Wacker Innsbruck | |||
17/07/2016 18:30 | USB | Wörgl | 2-4 | Kitzbühel | |||
17/07/2016 18:00 | MS | Rudersdorf | 0-7 | SV Mattersburg | |||
17/07/2016 16:30 | MS | Dornbirn | 0-6 | Avusturya Vienna | |||
17/07/2016 11:30 | MS | Dornbirner SV | 1-4 | Admira Wacker | |||
16/07/2016 20:30 | MS | Traiskirchen | 1-3 | SV Horn | |||
16/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Kufstein | 1-4 | Ried | |||
16/07/2016 19:00 | MS | TSV St. Johann | 0-3 | Gurten | |||
16/07/2016 19:00 | MS | Schwaz | 4-3 | Bergheim | |||
16/07/2016 19:00 | MS | Stadl-Paura | 0-1 | FC BW Linz | |||
16/07/2016 18:30 | MS | Hard | 0-1 | Union St. Florian | |||
16/07/2016 18:00 | MS | Ferlach | 1-6 | Avusturya Lustenau | |||
16/07/2016 18:00 | MS | FC Liefering | 0-1 | SCR Altach | |||
16/07/2016 18:00 | MS | Hohenems | 0-4 | Grödig | |||
16/07/2016 17:45 | PEN | Leobendorf | 0-0 PS : 3-1 |
Allerheiligen | |||
15/07/2016 21:30 | MS | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
15/07/2016 20:30 | USB | SKU Amstetten | 3-0 | Wienerberg | |||
15/07/2016 20:30 | MS | Wiener SK | 0-3 | Ritzing | |||
15/07/2016 20:30 | MS | Krems | 0-2 | SKN ST. Polten | |||
15/07/2016 20:30 | MS | Purgstall | 0-6 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Kalsdorf | 4-0 | Avusturya Klagenfurt | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1-3 | SV Lafnitz | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | First Vienna | 6-0 | Treibach | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | PEN | Gleisdorf 09 | 2-2 PS : 3-5 |
TSV Hartberg | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Bad Wimsbach | 3-1 | Avusturya Salzburg | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Ebreichsdorf | 1-0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Wolfsberg | 0-3 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | USB | Parndorf | 2-3 | Lask Linz | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | MS | Grieskirchen | 0-2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||
15/07/2016 20:00 | USB | Neusiedl | 3-5 | WSG Wattens | |||
15/07/2016 18:30 | MS | Stadlau | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | |||
08/07/2016 20:30 | MS | Mauerwerk | 1-3 | Rapid Vienna |