Avusturya Cup |
2018-2019 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avusturya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
01/05/2019 17:30 | MS | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-0 | Rapid Vienna | |||
03/04/2019 21:30 | PEN | Lask Linz | 1-1 PS : 3-4 |
Rapid Vienna | |||
03/04/2019 19:00 | MS | Grazer AK | 0-6 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
17/02/2019 19:15 | MS | Rapid Vienna | 5-2 | TSV Hartberg | |||
17/02/2019 17:00 | MS | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1-2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
16/02/2019 14:00 | MS | Lask Linz | 6-0 | SKN ST. Polten | |||
15/02/2019 21:00 | MS | Grazer AK | 2-1 | Avusturya Vienna | |||
01/11/2018 13:00 | MS | Grazer AK | 3-0 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
31/10/2018 21:12 | MS | Ried | 1-2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||
31/10/2018 21:00 | MS | SV Lafnitz | 2-3 | SKN ST. Polten | |||
31/10/2018 20:30 | MS | Avusturya Lustenau | 0-1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
31/10/2018 20:30 | MS | SCR Altach | 0-3 | Lask Linz | |||
31/10/2018 20:00 | MS | Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | Rapid Vienna | |||
30/10/2018 22:20 | MS | Avusturya Vienna | 3-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
30/10/2018 20:00 | MS | TSV Hartberg | 4-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
26/09/2018 21:45 | MS | Avusturya Vienna | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | |||
26/09/2018 21:30 | MS | Schwaz | 0-6 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
26/09/2018 20:00 | MS | Neusiedl | 1-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
26/09/2018 20:00 | MS | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0-5 | SKN ST. Polten | |||
26/09/2018 20:00 | MS | Stadl-Paura | 0-8 | Lask Linz | |||
26/09/2018 19:30 | PEN | SV Mattersburg | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Rapid Vienna | |||
26/09/2018 17:00 | MS | Stadlau | 0-4 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
25/09/2018 21:45 | PEN | Grazer AK | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||
25/09/2018 20:30 | MS | SV Horn | 0-2 | SV Lafnitz | |||
25/09/2018 20:00 | MS | TSV Hartberg | 3-0 | WSG Wattens | |||
25/09/2018 20:00 | USB | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3-4 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||
25/09/2018 20:00 | MS | Union Vöcklamarkt | 0-1 | Ried | |||
25/09/2018 19:30 | MS | Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | Avusturya Klagenfurt | |||
25/09/2018 19:00 | MS | Bruck/Leitha | 1-3 | Avusturya Lustenau | |||
25/09/2018 17:00 | MS | Leobendorf | 1-2 | SCR Altach | |||
24/09/2018 19:30 | MS | Avusturya Klagenfurt | 1-5 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
30/07/2018 18:30 | USB | Stadlau | 2-1 | Gleisdorf 09 | |||
22/07/2018 18:15 | MS | Oedt | 0-6 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
22/07/2018 17:30 | MS | Parndorf | 0-3 | SCR Altach | |||
22/07/2018 12:00 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 0-4 | Avusturya Vienna | |||
21/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Lendorf | 0-2 | Bruck/Leitha | |||
21/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 4-0 | Straßwalchen | |||
21/07/2018 19:30 | MS | Traiskirchen | 0-2 | Avusturya Klagenfurt | |||
21/07/2018 19:30 | MS | Grazer AK | 6-0 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | |||
21/07/2018 19:00 | MS | Gurten | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | |||
21/07/2018 18:00 | MS | Hohenems | 2-5 | Floridsdorfer AC | |||
21/07/2018 18:00 | MS | Team Wiener Linien | 2-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
21/07/2018 18:00 | MS | Scheiblingkirchen | 0-4 | Avusturya Lustenau | |||
21/07/2018 18:00 | PEN | Stadl-Paura | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
FC BW Linz | |||
21/07/2018 17:30 | MS | Siegendorf | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | |||
21/07/2018 17:30 | USB | Kitzbühel | 2-4 | SV Lafnitz | |||
21/07/2018 17:00 | MS | Union Vöcklamarkt | 4-0 | Alberschwende | |||
21/07/2018 17:00 | MS | FC Liefering | 0-3 | WSG Wattens | |||
21/07/2018 16:00 | MS | Dornbirner SV | 0-6 | Ried | |||
20/07/2018 21:20 | MS | Kufstein | 0-5 | Rapid Vienna | |||
20/07/2018 20:30 | MS | Mettersdorf | 0-1 | SV Horn | |||
20/07/2018 20:30 | MS | Mauerwerk | 0-2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Hertha | 0-3 | Lask Linz | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4-2 | SKU Amstetten | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Neusiedl | 1-0 | Admira Wacker | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Schwaz | 2-0 | Dornbirn | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Ebreichsdorf | 1-2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||
20/07/2018 20:00 | MS | Allerheiligen | 1-3 | SV Mattersburg | |||
20/07/2018 19:30 | MS | Maria Saal | 0-6 | SKN ST. Polten | |||
20/07/2018 19:30 | USB | Grödig | 1-3 | TSV Hartberg | |||
20/07/2018 19:00 | MS | Avusturya Klagenfurt | 1-0 | Völkermarkt | |||
20/07/2018 19:00 | MS | SVG Reichenau | 3-5 | SV Kapfenberg | |||
20/07/2018 18:45 | MS | Leobendorf | 2-0 | Neuberg |