Belçika Challenger Pro League |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belçika - Challenger Pro League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 22:00 | - | Club Brugge II | - | Dender | |||
29/03/2024 22:00 | - | Beerschot Wilrijk | - | KRC Genk II | |||
16/03/2024 22:45 | MS | Dender | 4-1 | Standard Liège II | |||
16/03/2024 22:45 | MS | KRC Genk II | 3-1 | Oostende | |||
16/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Deinze | 2-3 | Francs Borains | |||
16/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3-2 | Liège | |||
16/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Lommel United | 3-1 | RSC Anderlecht II | |||
15/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Waasland-beveren | 0-1 | Patro Eisden | |||
15/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Zulte Waregem | 0-1 | Beerschot Wilrijk | |||
15/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Club Brugge II | 1-1 | Seraing United | |||
10/03/2024 21:15 | MS | Liège | 1-0 | Deinze | |||
10/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Francs Borains | 1-2 | Lommel United | |||
10/03/2024 15:30 | MS | RSC Anderlecht II | 0-1 | Zulte Waregem | |||
09/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Oostende | 0-1 | Dender | |||
09/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Seraing United | 1-2 | Waasland-beveren | |||
09/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Standard Liège II | 1-2 | Club Brugge II | |||
08/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Beerschot Wilrijk | 2-1 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||
08/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Patro Eisden | 2-2 | KRC Genk II | |||
03/03/2024 21:15 | MS | Waasland-beveren | 2-3 | Oostende | |||
03/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Seraing United | 3-0 | Patro Eisden | |||
03/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Dender | 1-1 | Beerschot Wilrijk | |||
02/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Lommel United | 4-1 | Liège | |||
02/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Deinze | 4-1 | RSC Anderlecht II | |||
02/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3-1 | Francs Borains | |||
01/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Zulte Waregem | 1-1 | Standard Liège II | |||
01/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Club Brugge II | 2-1 | KRC Genk II |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot Wilrijk | 50 |
2 | Lommel United | 48 |
3 | Deinze | 46 |
4 | Dender | 45 |
5 | Patro Eisden | 44 |
6 | Zulte Waregem | 43 |
7 | Liège | 39 |
8 | Waasland-beveren | 39 |
9 | Club Brugge II | 34 |
10 | KRC Genk II | 33 |
11 | RSC Anderlecht II | 32 |
12 | Francs Borains | 29 |
13 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 28 |
14 | Oostende | 25 |
15 | Seraing United | 23 |
16 | Standard Liège II | 17 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|