Belçika Cup |
2021-2022 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belçika - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
18/04/2022 16:00 | PEN | Gent | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
Anderlecht | |||
03/03/2022 22:45 | MS | Anderlecht | 3-1 | AS Eupen | |||
02/03/2022 22:45 | MS | Club Brugge KV | 0-3 | Gent | |||
03/02/2022 22:45 | MS | AS Eupen | 2-2 | Anderlecht | |||
02/02/2022 22:45 | MS | Gent | 0-1 | Club Brugge KV | |||
23/12/2021 23:00 | MS | Club Brugge KV | 4-1 | OH Leuven | |||
23/12/2021 20:45 | MS | Anderlecht | 3-0 | Kortrijk | |||
22/12/2021 22:30 | MS | Gent | 3-1 | Standard Liege | |||
22/12/2021 22:00 | MS | KV Mechelen | 1-3 | AS Eupen | |||
02/12/2021 22:45 | USB | Standard Liege | 2-0 | Beerschot Wilrijk | |||
01/12/2021 22:45 | PEN | Genk | 3-3 PS : 3-5 |
Club Brugge KV | |||
01/12/2021 22:30 | USB | KV Mechelen | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | |||
01/12/2021 22:30 | MS | Kortrijk | 1-0 | Oostende | |||
01/12/2021 22:00 | MS | Lommel United | 0-2 | Gent | |||
01/12/2021 20:45 | MS | KVC Westerlo | 2-3 | OH Leuven | |||
01/12/2021 20:00 | USB | AS Eupen | 3-2 | Zulte Waregem | |||
30/11/2021 22:45 | PEN | Seraing United | 3-3 PS : 3-4 |
Anderlecht | |||
28/10/2021 21:45 | MS | KVC Westerlo | 2-1 | Antwerp | |||
28/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Cercle Brugge | 3-0 | Tienen | |||
27/10/2021 21:45 | MS | RAAL La Louvière | 1-7 | Anderlecht | |||
27/10/2021 21:45 | MS | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1-2 | OH Leuven | |||
27/10/2021 21:45 | MS | Club Brugge KV | 3-0 | Deinze | |||
27/10/2021 21:30 | MS | Francs Borains | 0-4 | Beerschot Wilrijk | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Gent | 4-0 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 0-6 | Genk | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Dender | 0-1 | AS Eupen | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | USB | Seraing United | 3-2 | St. Truiden | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | PEN | Charleroi | 0-0 PS : 3-4 |
Lommel United | |||
27/10/2021 21:00 | PEN | Knokke | 1-1 PS : 1-2 |
Kortrijk | |||
26/10/2021 21:45 | MS | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-1 | Standard Liege | |||
26/10/2021 21:30 | MS | RWDM | 1-2 | Zulte Waregem | |||
26/10/2021 21:30 | MS | KV Mechelen | 2-1 | Union St. Gilloise | |||
26/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Oostende | 8-1 | Onhaye | |||
21/09/2021 21:30 | MS | Union St. Gilloise | 7-0 | FC Lebbeke | |||
15/09/2021 21:00 | MS | Diegem Sport | 2-4 | Lommel United | |||
14/09/2021 21:00 | MS | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3-1 | Wellen | |||
14/09/2021 20:30 | MS | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0-5 | Deinze | |||
05/09/2021 17:00 | MS | Liège | 1-3 | KVC Westerlo | |||
04/09/2021 21:00 | MS | RFC Wetteren | 2-0 | Rupel Boom | |||
04/09/2021 20:30 | MS | URSL Visé | 0-1 | RWDM | |||
04/09/2021 19:00 | MS | Dender | 1-0 | Waasland-beveren | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | USB | Onhaye | 1-0 | Eendracht Aalst | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | MS | RAAL La Louvière | 4-2 | Dikkelvenne | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | USB | Knokke | 3-2 | KRC Gent | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 1-0 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Tienen | 1-0 | Jodoigne | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 0-0 | Mandel United | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | Ertelendi | Seraing United | - | Lokeren-Temse | |||
29/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Francs Borains | 3-1 | Hoogstraten | |||
25/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Lierse Kempenzonen | 0-0 | RFC Wetteren | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Oudenaarde | 0-1 | Eendracht Aalst | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Knokke | 3-0 | Rochefort | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Cappellen | 0-2 | Rupel Boom | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Jodoigne | 3-1 | Gullegem | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | - | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | - | Dikkelvenne | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 3-0 | Wezel | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Merelbeke | 1-2 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Tienen | 1-0 | Ganshoren | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | USB | URSL Visé | 2-0 | Richelle United | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Westhoek | 1-4 | Diegem Sport | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | USB | Rebecq | 1-2 | RAAL La Louvière | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 4-0 | Aische | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | KRC Gent | 4-1 | Raeren-Eynatten | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Francs Borains | 2-0 | Londerzeel | |||
22/08/2021 17:00 | USB | Olympic Charleroi | 0-1 | Liège | |||
21/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Dender | 3-0 | Diest | |||
21/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Wellen | 1-0 | Dessel Sport | |||
21/08/2021 21:00 | - | Patro Eisden | - | FC Lebbeke | |||
21/08/2021 21:00 | - | Mandel United | - | Racing Waregem | |||
21/08/2021 21:00 | - | Onhaye | - | Jong Lede | |||
21/08/2021 20:30 | - | Ninove | - | Lokeren-Temse | |||
21/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Hoogstraten | 5-1 | Lorraine Arlon | |||
21/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Hades | 1-3 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | |||
18/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Londerzeel | 1-0 | Excelsior Virton | |||
18/08/2021 20:00 | MS | Jeunesse Tamines | 1-5 | Liège | |||
17/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Thes Sport | 2-6 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||
15/08/2021 20:00 | MS | Hoogstraten | 6-0 | Kosova Schaerbeek | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Tubize | 2-4 | Patro Eisden | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Berg en Dal | 0-1 | Francs Borains | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Witgoor Sport | 0-1 | Olympic Charleroi | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Zwarte Leeuw | 3-0 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sporting Hasselt | 1-3 | KRC Gent | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 3-0 | Waremme | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rupel Boom | 2-0 | Sparta Petegem | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Racing Mechelen | 1-1 | Raeren-Eynatten | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 2-1 | Olsa Brakel | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Gullegem | 2-0 | Stockay-Warfusée | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Diksmuide | 1-2 | URSL Visé | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Dessel Sport | 6-0 | Albert Quévy-Mons | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | US Givry | 0-2 | Diegem Sport | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Cappellen | 4-1 | Bornem | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Lenaarts | 0-3 | RAAL La Louvière | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Aische | 0-3 | Solières Sport | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Knokke | 5-0 | Verlaine | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lauwe | 2-3 | Racing Waregem | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Jodoigne | 3-1 | Braine | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rumbeke | 0-3 | Richelle United | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | RFC Wetteren | 1-0 | Toekomst Menen | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Eendracht Termien | 1-2 | Rebecq | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 2-0 | Elene-Grotenberge | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lokeren-Temse | 3-0 | KFC Eksel | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | - | Westhoek | - | Pepingen-Halle | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Ganshoren | 2-2 PS : 7-6 |
Heist | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Eendracht Aalst | 2-0 | Houthulst | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Acren-Lessines | 1-2 | Merelbeke | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wellen | 5-1 | Binche | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Diest | 2-1 | Warnant | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | - | Jong Lede | - | Stade Bierbeek | |||
15/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Zelzate | 0-3 | Tienen | |||
15/08/2021 16:00 | PEN | Ninove | 2-2 PS : 4-1 |
Wolvertem Merchtem | |||
14/08/2021 21:30 | MS | Rapid Symphorinois | 0-2 | Dender | |||
14/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Bocholt | 0-1 | Oudenaarde | |||
14/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Wezel | 2-1 | Huy | |||
14/08/2021 21:00 | PEN | La Louvière Centre | 0-0 PS : 7-8 |
Lorraine Arlon | |||
14/08/2021 21:00 | MS | City Pirates Antwerpen | 1-3 | Onhaye | |||
14/08/2021 21:00 | - | Rochefort | - | Heur Tongeren | |||
14/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Mandel United | 3-0 | Habay-la-Neuve | |||
14/08/2021 20:30 | - | Eendracht Wervik | - | FC Lebbeke | |||
14/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Harelbeke | 1-3 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | |||
14/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Hades | 1-0 | De Kempen | |||
14/08/2021 19:00 | - | Dikkelvenne | - | Houtvenne | |||
08/08/2021 18:00 | MS | Houtvenne | 4-1 | Aywaille | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Oostnieuwkerke | 0-2 | US Givry | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Snef-Tyber | 0-4 | Bocholt | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Dikkelvenne | 4-0 | Sart-Bernard | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Warnant | 1-0 | VW Hamme | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 4-0 | Oppagne-Wéris | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rebecq | 10-1 | Harchies-Bernissart | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Harelbeke | - | Flavion-Morialmé | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Verlaine | 3-0 | Espoir Minerois | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Aubel | 0-2 | Toekomst Menen | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Jodoigne | 1-1 PS : 3-1 |
Hamoir | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Denderhoutem | 2-4 | Rochefort | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Herent | 2-3 | Rapid Symphorinois | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Onhaye | 5-2 | Sporting Bruxelles | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Meux | 1-2 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Erpe-Mere United | - | Aische | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Acren-Lessines | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
Sprimont | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Zepperen-Brustem | 1-2 | KFC Eksel | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Herstal | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Habay-la-Neuve | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rechain | 1-5 | Bornem | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Bregel Sport | 1-2 | Wellen | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Huy | 2-0 | Marloie Sport | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Blankenberge | 0-0 PS : 7-8 |
Rumbeke | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Lauwe | - | Genappe | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Oostkamp | 2-2 PS : 4-5 |
Eendracht Aalst | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Kosova Schaerbeek | 3-0 | Hoeilaart | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 0-3 | Ganshoren | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Diksmuide | 2-0 | Rhodienne-De Hoek | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | KRC Gent | 2-1 | Saint-Josse | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Stockay-Warfusée | 2-0 | Messancy | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Andennais | 2-2 PS : 2-4 |
Racing Waregem | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Raeren-Eynatten | 2-0 | Berlare | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Binche | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
Jette | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Mormont | 0-3 | Albert Quévy-Mons | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sparta Petegem | 8-0 | Standaard Meerbeek | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Solières Sport | 1-0 | Ster-Francorchamps II | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Ranst | - | Pepingen-Halle | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Chevetogne | 1-3 | City Pirates Antwerpen | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Linden | 0-2 | Cappellen | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Ronse | 1-3 | Wezel | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wolvertem Merchtem | 2-1 | Berchem Sport | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | De Kempen | 5-0 | Vaux-Noville | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Houthulst | - | Rapid Leest | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | - | Jong Zulte | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Hades | 4-2 | Wielsbeke | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | RES Durbuy | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
Jong Lede | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Westhoek | 4-1 | Excelsior Mariakerke | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Elene-Grotenberge | 1-0 | Turnhout | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Sint-Niklaas | 2-2 PS : 2-4 |
Londerzeel | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Ardennen | 1-2 | Eendracht Termien | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | FC Lebbeke | 1-1 PS : 3-2 |
Wevelgem City | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | - | Crossing Schaerbeek | - | Heur Tongeren | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Diest | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
HO Kalken | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Lochristi | 0-0 PS : 3-4 |
Zelzate | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Ostiches | 2-3 | Waremme | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Couvin-Mariembourg | 1-2 | Sint-Lenaarts | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lorraine Arlon | 1-0 | Schelde Serskamp | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lokeren-Temse | 3-0 | Crossing Vissenaken | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Stade Bierbeek | 2-0 | Oostduinkerke | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Courcelles | 0-2 | Merelbeke | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | RFC Wetteren | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
Esperanza Pelt | |||
08/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sporting Hasselt | 6-0 | Belœil | |||
08/08/2021 16:00 | MS | Herseaux | 2-4 | Richelle United | |||
08/08/2021 16:00 | PEN | Gravelo | 1-1 PS : 3-4 |
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | |||
08/08/2021 16:00 | MS | FC Tilleur | 2-5 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | |||
07/08/2021 21:30 | MS | Morlanwelz | 0-10 | RAAL La Louvière | |||
07/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Trois Frontières | 0-7 | Eendracht Wervik | |||
07/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Tubize | 3-0 | Hoboken | |||
07/08/2021 21:00 | PEN | Tempo Overijse | 1-1 PS : 1-2 |
Braine | |||
07/08/2021 21:00 | MS | Racing Mechelen | 6-0 | Sint-Job | |||
07/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Ninove | 4-0 | Berlaar-Heikant | |||
07/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Betekom | 0-3 | Diegem Sport | |||
07/08/2021 20:30 | PEN | Olympia Wijgmaal | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Zwarte Leeuw | |||
07/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Hoogstraten | 2-0 | K. Kontich | |||
07/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Nijlen | 0-3 | Berg en Dal | |||
07/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 0-7 | Oudenaarde | |||
07/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Bastogne | 1-3 | Witgoor Sport | |||
07/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Gullegem | 2-0 | Eppegem | |||
07/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Lille | 0-3 | Olsa Brakel | |||
04/08/2021 20:30 | MS | Nivellois | 1-2 | Harchies-Bernissart | |||
01/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Stade Bierbeek | 2-1 | Union Namur | |||
01/08/2021 19:00 | MS | Lille | 2-0 | Oud-Turnhout | |||
01/08/2021 18:00 | MS | Munkzwalm | 0-4 | HO Kalken | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Excelsior Zedelgem | 3-3 PS : 6-7 |
Wielsbeke | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Oostduinkerke | 2-2 PS : 4-3 |
Estaimbourg | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Diksmuide | 2-1 | Anzegem | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wevelgem City | 5-1 | Obigies | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Oostkamp | 4-0 | RC Lauwe | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Tournai | 0-1 | Racing Waregem | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Eendracht Wervik | 2-1 | Eendracht Aalter | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Roeselare Daisel | 1-1 PS : 1-3 |
Blankenberge | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Jong Zulte | - | Voorwaarts Zwevezele II | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | TSC Proven | 1-3 | Lauwe | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Denderhoutem | 4-0 | Eeklo Meetjesland | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Ardennen | 2-2 PS : 3-1 |
Voorde Appelterre | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | FC Lebbeke | 2-0 | Latem | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Elene-Grotenberge | 5-0 | Haasdonk | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | VW Hamme | 1-0 | Wambeek | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Niklaas | 2-1 | Eendracht Zele | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Denijs Sport | 0-6 | Lochristi | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Galmaarden | 0-2 | Jong Lede | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Olympic Burst | - | Erpe-Mere United | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Hornu | 0-3 | Ostiches | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Morlanwelz | 3-1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Belœil | 2-1 | AFC Evere | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Albert Quévy-Mons | 9-1 | BX Brussels | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Genappe | - | Ixelles | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Entité Manageoise | 0-0 PS : 5-6 |
Hoeilaart | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Crossing Schaerbeek | 1-1 PS : 4-2 |
Union Lasne-Ohain | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rhodienne-De Hoek | 3-1 | Etterbeek | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Braine | 3-1 | Léopold | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Binche | 8-0 | Vacresse | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wolvertem Merchtem | 2-1 | Wemmel | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rupelmonde | 0-4 | Rapid Leest | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Ranst | 3-1 | Willebroekse | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Stade Everois | 2-2 PS : 10-11 |
K. Kontich | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Excelsior Mariaburg | 1-3 | Herent | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Standaard Meerbeek | 2-0 | VC Groot Dilbeek | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sint-Jozef Londerzeel | 1-6 | Eppegem | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Sint-Job | - | Grimbergen | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Bertem-Leefdaal | 1-3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Broechem | 0-0 PS : 4-5 |
Saint-Josse | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Bornem | - | Berchem Sport II | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sporting Bruxelles | 2-0 | Kruibeke | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Hoboken | 1-0 | Schelle Sport | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Andennais | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Gosselies Sports | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Meux II | 0-4 | Onhaye | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Jeunesse Tamines | 6-1 | Malonne | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Aische | 3-2 | Arquet | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Erpion | 1-6 | Linden | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Courcelles | 5-0 | Walcourt | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Jodoigne | 3-1 | Montignies | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Crossing Vissenaken | - | Rhisnes | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Mormont | 6-0 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Sprimont II | 0-3 | Rochefort | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Bastogne | - | Meix-Devant-Virton | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Tenneville Sports | - | Vaux-Noville | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Gouvy | 1-1 PS : 0-3 |
Messancy | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-2 | Chevetogne | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | JS Fizoise | - | Sprimont | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Lorraine Arlon | 4-1 | FC Bercheux | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Ster-Francorchamps II | 3-1 | Huccorgne | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Huy | 6-2 | Melreux | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Berg en Dal | 2-0 | Vorselaar | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Waanrode | 0-5 | Sint-Lenaarts | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Nijlen | 12-1 | Noordstar Noorderwijk | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Diest | 7-1 | Sport Koersel | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Herstal | 3-1 | Elsautoise | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Bregel Sport | 3-1 | Stade Disonais | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | - | Trois Frontières | - | Aubel II | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Rechain | 2-2 PS : 5-4 |
Schoonbeek-Beverst | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Raeren-Eynatten | 2-0 | Hombourg | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Wellen | 5-0 | Sart-Tilman | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Rutten | 1-7 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Entente Blegnytoise II | 0-4 | Richelle United | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Espoir Minerois | 2-1 | Kabouters Opglabbeek | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Eendracht Henis | 1-3 | Gravelo | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | PEN | Aubel | 1-1 PS : 4-2 |
Weerstand Koersel | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | SLW Maaseik | 0-5 | Zepperen-Brustem | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Grimbie | 2-9 | Eendracht Termien | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Beringen | 1-2 | Wezel | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Excelsior Mariakerke | 2-1 | Dendermonde | |||
01/08/2021 17:00 | MS | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 3-1 | Bossière | |||
01/08/2021 16:00 | PEN | Herseaux | 2-2 PS : 4-3 |
Havinnes | |||
01/08/2021 16:00 | MS | Montigny | 0-4 | Rapid Symphorinois | |||
01/08/2021 16:00 | - | Nismes | - | Flavion-Morialmé | |||
01/08/2021 16:00 | MS | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 0-2 | Aywaille | |||
01/08/2021 16:00 | - | FC Tilleur | - | Racing Vaux | |||
31/07/2021 21:00 | MS | Saint-Hubert | 1-6 | Habay-la-Neuve | |||
31/07/2021 21:00 | MS | Marloie Sport | 4-0 | La Roche | |||
31/07/2021 21:00 | MS | Football Club Schaerbeek | 1-4 | Racing Mechelen | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | PEN | Torhout | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Oostnieuwkerke | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | AWD | Svelta Melsele | 5-0 | Berlare | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Witgoor Sport | 5-0 | St-Jozef Rijkevorsel | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Esperanza Pelt | 3-0 | Verbroedering Lommel | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Berlaar-Heikant | 1-0 | Herselt | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Turnhout | 3-2 | Torpedo Hasselt | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Achel | 0-2 | De Kempen | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | - | Schelde Serskamp | - | Avanti | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Antoing | 0-4 | Tempo Overijse | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | Snef-Tyber | 1-0 | PAC Buzet | |||
31/07/2021 20:30 | MS | KFC Eksel | 3-0 | Lummen | |||
31/07/2021 20:00 | MS | Rumbeke | 2-1 | Sassport Boezinge | |||
31/07/2021 20:00 | MS | Glabbeek-Zuurbemde | 0-1 | Sart-Bernard | |||
31/07/2021 20:00 | AWD | Oppagne-Wéris | 5-0 | Spa | |||
31/07/2021 20:00 | MS | Betekom | 2-0 | Punt-Larum | |||
31/07/2021 19:00 | MS | Adegem | 1-5 | Houthulst | |||
31/07/2021 19:00 | MS | Sint-Dymphna | 3-4 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||
31/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 1-0 | Stockel | |||
25/07/2021 17:00 | PEN | Bossière | 2-2 PS : 5-3 |
Fernelmont-Hemptinne | |||
25/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Tollembeek | 0-3 | Dendermonde | |||
25/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Helson Helchteren | 2-3 | Wezel |