Belçika Provincial - Liege |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belçika - Provincial - Liege ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Hombourg | 2-1 | Sart-Lez-Spa | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Ster-Francorchamps | 0-2 | FC Du Geer | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | FC Eupen | 6-0 | UCE Liège | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Hannut | 1-0 | RCS Stavelotain | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Tilffois | 2-0 | Beaufays | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Mélen-Micheroux | 1-4 | Union Flémalloise | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Trooz | 3-3 | JS Fizoise | |||
21/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Aubel | 4-1 | Malmundaria | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Beaufays | 1-1 | Ster-Francorchamps | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | UCE Liège | 0-1 | Aubel | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | RCS Stavelotain | 1-2 | FC Eupen | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Sart-Lez-Spa | 1-1 | Tilffois | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | JS Fizoise | 1-2 | Mélen-Micheroux | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | - | Malmundaria | - | Hombourg | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | FC Du Geer | 3-0 | Trooz | |||
14/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Union Flémalloise | 4-4 | Hannut | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | JS Fizoise | 0-5 | FC Du Geer | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Ster-Francorchamps | 1-2 | Sart-Lez-Spa | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Aubel | 3-2 | RCS Stavelotain | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Hannut | 4-1 | Mélen-Micheroux | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | FC Eupen | 1-0 | Union Flémalloise | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Tilffois | 3-1 | Malmundaria | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Trooz | 1-2 | Beaufays | |||
07/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Hombourg | 3-1 | UCE Liège | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Trooz | 0-5 | Aubel | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Malmundaria | 1-1 | UCE Liège | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | JS Fizoise | 0-1 | FC Eupen | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Sart-Lez-Spa | 1-0 | RCS Stavelotain | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | FC Du Geer | 2-1 | Hannut | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Ster-Francorchamps | 4-2 | Hombourg | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Tilffois | 2-0 | Mélen-Micheroux | |||
01/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Beaufays | 2-2 | Union Flémalloise | |||
30/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Mélen-Micheroux | 2-1 | FC Du Geer | |||
30/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Union Flémalloise | 1-1 | Aubel | |||
30/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Sart-Lez-Spa | 5-1 | Trooz | |||
30/03/2024 17:00 | MS | UCE Liège | 2-1 | Tilffois | |||
30/03/2024 17:00 | - | Hannut | - | FC Eupen | |||
29/03/2024 22:00 | - | Malmundaria | - | Ster-Francorchamps | |||
29/03/2024 22:00 | - | Beaufays | - | JS Fizoise | |||
28/03/2024 22:00 | MS | RCS Stavelotain | 2-3 | Hombourg |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 58 |
2 | FC Eupen | 57 |
3 | Aubel | 54 |
4 | Tilffois | 49 |
5 | Ster-Francorchamps | 48 |
6 | Union Flémalloise | 48 |
7 | Hombourg | 47 |
8 | Hannut | 46 |
9 | Malmundaria | 42 |
10 | Sart-Lez-Spa | 41 |
11 | Beaufays | 41 |
12 | UCE Liège | 40 |
13 | Trooz | 30 |
14 | Mélen-Micheroux | 24 |
15 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 |
16 | JS Fizoise | 10 |