Belçika Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belçika - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 18:00 | - | Munkzwalm | - | Berlare | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | - | Destelbergen | - | Drongen | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | - | Denderhoutem | - | Kleit Maldegem | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | - | Lokeren Doorslaar | - | Lembeke | |||
16/03/2024 22:00 | - | Sottegem | - | KSK Beveren | |||
16/03/2024 22:00 | - | Haasdonk | - | Standard Denderleeuw | |||
16/03/2024 21:30 | - | DT Borsbeke | - | Svelta Melsele | |||
16/03/2024 21:30 | - | Ardennen | - | Zeveren Sportief | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Lokeren Doorslaar | 0-0 | Sottegem | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Standard Denderleeuw | 4-1 | Svelta Melsele | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Lembeke | 0-4 | Kleit Maldegem | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Drongen | 0-2 | DT Borsbeke | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Zeveren Sportief | 0-4 | Denderhoutem | |||
09/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Haasdonk | 1-1 | Destelbergen | |||
09/03/2024 22:00 | MS | KSK Beveren | 1-1 | Munkzwalm | |||
09/03/2024 21:30 | MS | Berlare | 2-2 | Ardennen | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Denderhoutem | 2-0 | Drongen | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Destelbergen | 0-0 | Lembeke | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Kleit Maldegem | 5-1 | KSK Beveren | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Zeveren Sportief | 0-1 | Munkzwalm | |||
02/03/2024 21:30 | MS | DT Borsbeke | 5-0 | Standard Denderleeuw | |||
02/03/2024 21:30 | MS | Svelta Melsele | 5-2 | Berlare | |||
02/03/2024 21:30 | MS | Sottegem | 1-3 | Haasdonk | |||
02/03/2024 21:30 | MS | Ardennen | 7-1 | Lokeren Doorslaar | |||
25/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Munkzwalm | 4-1 | Ardennen | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Standard Denderleeuw | 0-2 | Kleit Maldegem | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Lokeren Doorslaar | 0-0 | Zeveren Sportief | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Lembeke | 2-1 | Denderhoutem | |||
24/02/2024 22:00 | - | Haasdonk | - | DT Borsbeke | |||
24/02/2024 22:00 | - | KSK Beveren | - | Berlare | |||
24/02/2024 22:00 | - | Drongen | - | Svelta Melsele | |||
24/02/2024 21:30 | - | Sottegem | - | Destelbergen | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Kleit Maldegem | 2-0 | Sottegem | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Destelbergen | 5-2 | Standard Denderleeuw | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Zeveren Sportief | 0-1 | Lembeke |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 56 |
2 | Drongen | 48 |
3 | KSK Beveren | 44 |
4 | Haasdonk | 42 |
5 | DT Borsbeke | 39 |
6 | Berlare | 37 |
7 | Denderhoutem | 35 |
8 | Kleit Maldegem | 33 |
9 | Svelta Melsele | 33 |
10 | Destelbergen | 33 |
11 | Ardennen | 32 |
12 | Sottegem | 31 |
13 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 30 |
14 | Lembeke | 25 |
15 | Standard Denderleeuw | 24 |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 17 |