Bulgaristan Cup |
2020-2021 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaristan - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
19/05/2021 19:30 | MS | Arda Kardzhali | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||
14/04/2021 18:30 | MS | Ludogorets | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||
13/04/2021 18:30 | MS | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
07/04/2021 19:30 | MS | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | Ludogorets | |||
06/04/2021 19:30 | MS | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||
18/03/2021 18:00 | MS | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Botev Vratsa | |||
17/03/2021 19:30 | MS | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | |||
17/03/2021 16:30 | MS | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
16/03/2021 19:00 | USB | Ludogorets | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||
04/03/2021 18:30 | PEN | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 PS : 5-3 |
Montana | |||
04/03/2021 15:00 | MS | Botev Vratsa | 3-0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||
03/03/2021 19:00 | MS | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Beroe | |||
03/03/2021 16:00 | MS | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2 | Ludogorets | |||
03/03/2021 13:00 | USB | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | CSKA 1948 | |||
02/03/2021 18:30 | MS | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0-1 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
02/03/2021 18:30 | MS | CSKA Sofia | 3-1 | Cherno More Varna | |||
01/03/2021 18:30 | MS | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Belasitsa | |||
11/02/2021 15:30 | MS | Sportist Svoge | 1-3 | Ludogorets | |||
14/11/2020 16:45 | MS | Botev Ihtiman | 0-5 | CSKA Sofia | |||
04/11/2020 14:30 | MS | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
03/11/2020 14:30 | USB | Zagorets | 3-4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||
22/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Chernomorets Balchik | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||
22/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | |||
22/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Oborishte | 0-4 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
22/10/2020 15:00 | PEN | Sozopol | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||
21/10/2020 17:30 | MS | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3-4 | Beroe | |||
21/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Sevlievo | 1-5 | Slavia Sofia | |||
21/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Izvor Gorski izvor | 1-2 | Montana | |||
21/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Yantra 2019 | 1-6 | Cherno More Varna | |||
21/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Drenovets | 0-6 | CSKA 1948 | |||
21/10/2020 14:30 | MS | Partizan | 1-4 | Levski Sofia | |||
20/10/2020 15:00 | MS | Kariana Erden | 0-1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||
01/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Belasitsa | 1-0 | Litex | |||
01/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Sveti Nikola Burgas | 0-4 | Sportist Svoge | |||
30/09/2020 18:30 | MS | Dunav Ruse | 0-2 | Yantra 2019 | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Chavdar Troyan | 0-4 | Kariana Erden | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | AWD | Chernomorets Balchik | 3-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Botev Ihtiman | 2-0 | Neftochimic Burgas | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Sevlievo | 6-0 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 2-1 | FK Minyor Pernik | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Izvor Gorski izvor | 4-2 | Septemvri Simitli | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Oborishte | 1-0 | Dobrudzha | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 1-4 | Sozopol | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | USB | Drenovets | 2-1 | Strumska Slava | |||
29/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||
29/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Zagorets | 2-1 | Hebar 1918 | |||
29/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | - | Chernogorets Noevtsi | - | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | - | Marek | - | Oborishte | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | - | Botev Kermen | - | Zagorets | |||
02/09/2020 17:00 | - | Rodopa Smolyan | - | Maritsa Plovdiv |