Bulgaristan First League |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaristan - First League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
21/04/2024 20:15 | MS | Arda Kardzhali | 2-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||
21/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-4 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
21/04/2024 15:15 | MS | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | CSKA 1948 | |||
20/04/2024 20:15 | MS | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Beroe | |||
20/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Hebar 1918 | 0-3 | Ludogorets | |||
20/04/2024 15:15 | MS | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-0 | Cherno More Varna | |||
19/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Levski Krumovgrad | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||
19/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
15/04/2024 17:30 | MS | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||
14/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Beroe | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||
14/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0-0 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||
13/04/2024 20:15 | MS | Cherno More Varna | 3-1 | Levski Sofia | |||
13/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Hebar 1918 | |||
12/04/2024 20:15 | MS | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||
12/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Botev Vratsa | |||
11/04/2024 18:45 | MS | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | Ludogorets | |||
09/04/2024 18:30 | MS | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Beroe | |||
08/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Cherno More Varna | |||
08/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||
07/04/2024 20:15 | MS | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-2 | Ludogorets | |||
07/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | CSKA 1948 | |||
07/04/2024 14:45 | MS | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||
06/04/2024 20:15 | MS | Arda Kardzhali | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||
06/04/2024 17:45 | MS | Hebar 1918 | 3-0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||
04/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Cherno More Varna | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||
04/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Beroe | 0-3 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
04/04/2024 14:30 | MS | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | Botev Vratsa | |||
03/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Ludogorets | 5-1 | Levski Sofia | |||
03/04/2024 17:00 | MS | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||
03/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Levski Krumovgrad | 3-2 | Hebar 1918 | |||
02/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||
02/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2-1 | Arda Kardzhali | |||
31/03/2024 19:00 | MS | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | Beroe | |||
31/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | Cherno More Varna | |||
30/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-2 | Ludogorets | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Botev Vratsa | 3-2 | Hebar 1918 | |||
29/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||
29/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||
29/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 72 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 61 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 60 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 54 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 51 |
6 | CSKA 1948 | 42 |
7 | Levski Krumovgrad | 41 |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 41 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 33 |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 30 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 29 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 19 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 |
2 | CSKA 1948 | 43 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 33 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 72 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 61 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 60 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 54 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 51 |
6 | CSKA 1948 | 42 |
7 | Levski Krumovgrad | 41 |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 41 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 33 |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 30 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 29 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 19 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 0 |
2 | Botev Vratsa | 0 |
3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 |
4 | Hebar 1918 | 0 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 |
6 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 75 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 62 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 60 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 54 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 54 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 |
7 | CSKA 1948 | 42 |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 41 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 |
13 | Hebar 1918 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 33 |
2 | Hebar 1918 | 30 |
3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 28 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 22 |
6 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 |
13 | Hebar 1918 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 |