Dünya CONMEBOL Libertadores |
2024-2025 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dünya - CONMEBOL Libertadores ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
26/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Sao Paulo | |||
26/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Palestino | 3-1 | Millonarios | |||
26/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Cobresal | 0-2 | Talleres Cordoba | |||
26/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Cerro Porteno | 0-0 | Fluminense | |||
25/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Libertad Asuncion | 1-2 | River Plate | |||
25/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Bolívar | 2-1 | Flamengo | |||
25/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | Palmeiras | |||
25/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Botafogo | 3-1 | Universitario | |||
25/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Club Nacional | 2-1 | Deportivo Tachira FC | |||
25/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Huachipato | 0-0 | The Strongest | |||
24/04/2024 05:00 | MS | Junior | 1-1 | LDU de Quito | |||
24/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Colo Colo | 0-0 | Alianza Lima | |||
24/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Atletico-MG | 3-2 | Penarol | |||
24/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | |||
24/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Estudiantes L.P. | 0-1 | Gremio | |||
24/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Caracas FC | 1-1 | Rosario Central | |||
12/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Palmeiras | 3-1 | Liverpool Montevideo | |||
12/04/2024 03:00 | MS | River Plate | 2-0 | Club Nacional | |||
12/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Bolívar | 3-2 | Millonarios | |||
12/04/2024 01:00 | MS | LDU de Quito | 1-0 | Botafogo | |||
11/04/2024 05:00 | MS | Barcelona SC | 2-2 | Talleres Cordoba | |||
11/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Flamengo | 2-0 | Palestino | |||
11/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Sao Paulo | 2-0 | Cobresal | |||
11/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Penarol | 5-0 | Caracas FC | |||
11/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | |||
11/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Cerro Porteno | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | |||
11/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Atletico-MG | 2-1 | Rosario Central | |||
10/04/2024 05:00 | MS | Junior | 1-1 | Universitario | |||
10/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Libertad Asuncion | 3-0 | Deportivo Tachira FC | |||
10/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Fluminense | 2-1 | Colo Colo | |||
10/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Estudiantes L.P. | 2-1 | The Strongest | |||
10/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Gremio | 0-2 | Huachipato | |||
05/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | |||
05/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | Sao Paulo | |||
05/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Palestino | 0-4 | Bolívar | |||
05/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Caracas FC | 1-4 | Atletico-MG | |||
05/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Penarol | |||
04/04/2024 03:30 | MS | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Palmeiras | |||
04/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Fluminense | |||
04/04/2024 03:00 | MS | Colo Colo | 1-0 | Cerro Porteno | |||
04/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Club Nacional | 2-0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||
04/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Botafogo | 1-3 | Junior | |||
04/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Huachipato | 1-1 | Estudiantes L.P. | |||
03/04/2024 05:00 | MS | Universitario | 2-1 | LDU de Quito | |||
03/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Deportivo Tachira FC | 0-2 | River Plate | |||
03/04/2024 03:00 | MS | The Strongest | 2-0 | Gremio | |||
03/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Cobresal | 1-1 | Barcelona SC | |||
03/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Millonarios | 1-1 | Flamengo | |||
15/03/2024 03:30 | PEN | Club Nacional | 2-1 PS : 5-4 |
Always Ready | |||
14/03/2024 03:30 | MS | RB Bragantino | 1-1 | Botafogo | |||
14/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Colo Colo | 2-1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||
13/03/2024 03:30 | PEN | Palestino | 1-3 PS : 3-1 |
Nacional Asuncion | |||
08/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Always Ready | 1-0 | Club Nacional | |||
07/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Botafogo | 2-1 | RB Bragantino | |||
07/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | Colo Colo | |||
06/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Nacional Asuncion | 0-2 | Palestino | |||
01/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Colo Colo | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | |||
01/03/2024 01:00 | MS | El Nacional | 0-1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||
29/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Botafogo | 6-0 | Aurora | |||
29/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Atletico Nacional | 0-3 | Nacional Asuncion | |||
29/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Club Nacional | 2-0 | Puerto Cabello | |||
28/02/2024 03:30 | PEN | RB Bragantino | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
Rionegro Aguilas | |||
28/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | Always Ready | |||
28/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Palestino | 2-1 | Portuguesa FC | |||
23/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Colo Colo | |||
23/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | El Nacional | |||
22/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Aurora | 1-1 | Botafogo | |||
22/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Nacional Asuncion | 1-0 | Atletico Nacional | |||
22/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Puerto Cabello | 0-2 | Club Nacional | |||
21/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Rionegro Aguilas | 0-0 | RB Bragantino | |||
21/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Always Ready | 6-1 | Sporting Cristal | |||
21/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Portuguesa FC | 1-2 | Palestino | |||
16/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Nacional Asuncion | 3-0 | Aucas | |||
15/02/2024 03:30 | MS | FBC Melgar | 1-1 | Aurora | |||
14/02/2024 03:30 | PEN | Defensor Sporting | 1-0 PS : 2-4 |
Puerto Cabello | |||
09/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Aucas | 1-0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||
08/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Aurora | 1-0 | FBC Melgar | |||
07/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Puerto Cabello | 3-2 | Defensor Sporting |