Estonya Cup |
2020-2021 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
22/05/2021 19:30 | MS | FC Levadia Tallinn | 1-0 | Flora Tallinn | |||
12/05/2021 18:00 | MS | Tulevik | 0-2 | FC Levadia Tallinn | |||
11/05/2021 20:00 | MS | Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | Trans Narva | |||
25/03/2021 20:00 | USB | Kalju Nomme | 1-2 | Tulevik | |||
10/03/2021 21:00 | MS | FC Levadia Tallinn | 2-0 | Maardu | |||
10/03/2021 18:00 | MS | Trans Narva | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
09/03/2021 19:00 | MS | Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | Tammeka | |||
23/01/2021 14:00 | MS | Kuressaare | 0-4 | Flora Tallinn | |||
14/11/2020 14:00 | MS | Trans Narva | 3-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | |||
12/11/2020 20:30 | AWD | Põhja-Sakala | 0-3 | Flora Tallinn | |||
04/11/2020 19:00 | PEN | Paide | 2-2 PS : 2-3 |
Tulevik | |||
28/10/2020 21:30 | MS | Eston Villa | 0-2 | Maardu | |||
28/10/2020 20:00 | MS | Kalju Nomme | 3-0 | Legion | |||
21/10/2020 19:30 | MS | FC Tallinn | 0-3 | FC Levadia Tallinn | |||
21/10/2020 19:00 | - | Pärnu Sadam | - | K-Järve JK Järve | |||
21/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Kompanii Marjamaa | 0-15 | Tammeka | |||
20/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Hell Hunt | 0-4 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
14/10/2020 20:30 | PEN | Eston Villa | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |||
13/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Kalju Nomme | 4-0 | Piraaja | |||
08/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Vaprus | 0-1 | Tammeka | |||
30/09/2020 19:30 | MS | FC Tallinn | 2-0 | Vändra | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Paide | 13-0 | Pocarr | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Legion | 11-0 | Saku Sporting | |||
30/09/2020 16:30 | MS | Team Helm | 1-2 | Trans Narva | |||
29/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Maardu | 5-3 | Keila | |||
29/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Kompanii Marjamaa | 2-1 | Rumori Calcio II | |||
29/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Imavere | 0-3 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
29/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Tartu Welco | 1-6 | Kuressaare | |||
23/09/2020 19:30 | MS | FC Levadia Tallinn | 5-0 | Lilleküla Retro | |||
16/09/2020 20:30 | MS | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 4-0 | Järva-Jaani | |||
16/09/2020 17:45 | MS | Kose | 0-8 | Tulevik | |||
10/09/2020 19:30 | PEN | Raplamaa | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Hell Hunt | |||
03/09/2020 20:30 | MS | Tallinna Wolves | 0-3 | K-Järve JK Järve | |||
02/09/2020 20:45 | - | Eston Villa | - | K-Järve JK Järve II | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Läänemaa Haapsalu | 0-2 | FC Levadia Tallinn | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Põhja-Sakala | 6-1 | Lelle | |||
27/08/2020 20:45 | - | FCI Tallinn | - | Kuressaare | |||
26/08/2020 20:30 | MS | TJK Legion II | 0-4 | FC Tallinn | |||
26/08/2020 19:00 | MS | TransferWise | 0-11 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
26/08/2020 18:00 | MS | Saku Sporting | 3-2 | Rakvere Tarvas |