Guatemala Primera Division |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guatemala - Primera Division ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
25/04/2024 00:30 | - | San Pedro | - | Sacachispas | |||
25/04/2024 00:00 | - | Democracia | - | Juventud Pinulteca | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Juventud Copalera | 3-0 | Sololá | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Quiché | 1-0 | Santa Lucía | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | San Pedro | 1-1 | Nueva Concepción | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Marquense | 2-0 | Iztapa | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Democracia | 1-2 | Suchitepéquez | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Deportivo Barberena | 5-0 | Cuilapa | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Heredia | 2-0 | Universidad San Carlos | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Sacachispas | 2-1 | San Benito | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Mictlán | 1-0 | Aurora | |||
21/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Fraijanes | 0-2 | Juventud Pinulteca | |||
15/04/2024 04:00 | MS | Suchitepéquez | 3-0 | San Pedro | |||
15/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Juventud Pinulteca | 1-2 | Sacachispas | |||
14/04/2024 21:00 | - | San Benito | - | Heredia | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Nueva Concepción | - | Quiché | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Santa Lucía | - | Marquense | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Sololá | - | Democracia | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Iztapa | - | Juventud Copalera | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Cuilapa | - | Fraijanes | |||
14/04/2024 20:00 | - | Aurora | - | Deportivo Barberena | |||
13/04/2024 20:00 | - | Universidad San Carlos | - | Mictlán | |||
08/04/2024 04:00 | MS | Sacachispas | 3-0 | Cuilapa | |||
08/04/2024 00:30 | MS | Fraijanes | 0-3 | Aurora | |||
08/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Juventud Copalera | 2-0 | Santa Lucía | |||
08/04/2024 00:00 | MS | San Pedro | 4-1 | Sololá | |||
07/04/2024 21:00 | - | Mictlán | - | Heredia | |||
07/04/2024 21:00 | - | San Benito | - | Juventud Pinulteca | |||
07/04/2024 20:00 | - | Nueva Concepción | - | Suchitepéquez | |||
07/04/2024 20:00 | - | Deportivo Barberena | - | Universidad San Carlos | |||
07/04/2024 05:00 | MS | Marquense | 2-0 | Quiché | |||
07/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Democracia | 3-0 | Iztapa | |||
28/03/2024 05:00 | - | Marquense | - | Nueva Concepción | |||
28/03/2024 05:00 | - | Quiché | - | Juventud Copalera | |||
28/03/2024 05:00 | - | Mictlán | - | San Benito | |||
28/03/2024 00:30 | - | Cuilapa | - | Juventud Pinulteca | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Santa Lucía | - | Democracia | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Iztapa | - | San Pedro | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Sololá | - | Suchitepéquez | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Universidad San Carlos | - | Fraijanes | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Aurora | - | Sacachispas | |||
28/03/2024 00:00 | - | Heredia | - | Deportivo Barberena |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Copalera | 36 |
2 | Suchitepéquez | 32 |
3 | Iztapa | 32 |
4 | Marquense | 31 |
5 | San Pedro | 25 |
6 | Democracia | 25 |
7 | Quiché | 22 |
8 | Nueva Concepción | 21 |
9 | Santa Lucía | 18 |
10 | Sololá | 13 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Iztapa | 32 |
2 | Marquense | 30 |
3 | Democracia | 29 |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 |
5 | Quiché | 25 |
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 |
7 | San Pedro | 22 |
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 |
10 | Sololá | 11 |