İngiltere FA Women's Cup |
2022-2023 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İngiltere - FA Women's Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
14/05/2023 16:30 | - | Chelsea W | - | Manchester United W | |||
16/04/2023 16:15 | - | Aston Villa W | - | Chelsea W | |||
15/04/2023 19:15 | - | Manchester United W | - | Brighton W | |||
19/03/2023 21:00 | - | Aston Villa W | - | Manchester City W | |||
19/03/2023 17:00 | - | Reading W | - | Chelsea W | |||
19/03/2023 17:00 | - | Birmingham City W | - | Brighton W | |||
19/03/2023 15:30 | - | Lewes W | - | Manchester United W | |||
26/02/2023 18:00 | - | West Ham W | - | Aston Villa W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Charlton Athletic W | - | Birmingham City W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Lewes W | - | Cardiff City W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Tottenham Hotspur W | - | Reading W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Chelsea W | - | Arsenal W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Brighton W | - | Coventry United W | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | - | Bristol City W | - | Manchester City W | |||
26/02/2023 15:00 | - | Manchester United W | - | Durham W | |||
29/01/2023 21:00 | - | Aston Villa W | - | Fylde W | |||
29/01/2023 19:00 | - | Leicester City WFC | - | Reading W | |||
29/01/2023 18:00 | - | Bristol City W | - | Oxford United W | |||
29/01/2023 18:00 | - | AFC Wimbledon W | - | Charlton Athletic W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | Coventry United W | - | Hashtag United W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | Wolverhampton W | - | West Ham W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | West Bromwich Albion W | - | Brighton W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | Ipswich Town W | - | Lewes W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | Arsenal W | - | Leeds W | |||
29/01/2023 17:00 | - | Burnley W | - | Cardiff City W | |||
29/01/2023 16:00 | - | Chelsea W | - | Liverpool W | |||
29/01/2023 16:00 | - | Manchester City W | - | Sheffield United W | |||
29/01/2023 16:00 | - | Sunderland W | - | Manchester United W | |||
29/01/2023 16:00 | - | Everton W | - | Birmingham City W | |||
29/01/2023 15:00 | - | Durham W | - | Crystal Palace W | |||
29/01/2023 15:00 | - | Tottenham Hotspur W | - | London City Lionesses | |||
08/01/2023 19:00 | - | Burnley W | - | Norwich City | |||
08/01/2023 17:00 | - | Blackburn Rovers W | - | Sunderland W | |||
08/01/2023 17:00 | - | Liverpool Feds W | - | West Bromwich Albion W | |||
08/01/2023 17:00 | - | Lewes W | - | London Bees W | |||
08/01/2023 17:00 | - | Crystal Palace W | - | Watford W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | Peterborough United | - | Durham W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | Leeds W | - | Stoke City W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | Birmingham City W | - | Huddersfield Town W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | Sheffield United W | - | Nottingham Forest W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | AFC Wimbledon W | - | Gillingham W | |||
08/01/2023 16:00 | - | London City Lionesses | - | Portsmouth W | |||
08/01/2023 15:00 | - | Charlton Athletic W | - | Milton Keynes Dons W | |||
18/12/2022 16:00 | - | Solihull Moors W | - | Fylde W | |||
11/12/2022 18:00 | - | Coventry United W | - | Stockport County W | |||
11/12/2022 18:00 | - | Bristol City W | - | Southampton W | |||
11/12/2022 17:00 | - | Hashtag United W | - | Actonians W | |||
11/12/2022 17:00 | - | Oxford United W | - | Plymouth Argyle W | |||
11/12/2022 16:00 | - | Newcastle United W | - | Wolverhampton W | |||
11/12/2022 16:00 | - | Ipswich Town W | - | Portishead W | |||
11/12/2022 16:00 | - | Cardiff City W | - | Bournemouth Sports | |||
04/12/2022 16:00 | - | Southampton WFC W | - | London Bees W | |||
04/12/2022 16:00 | - | Watford W | - | Crawley Wasps W | |||
04/12/2022 16:00 | - | Liskeard Athletic | - | Oxford United W | |||
27/11/2022 19:00 | - | Dartford W | - | Hashtag United W | |||
27/11/2022 18:00 | - | AFC Wimbledon W | - | Billericay Town W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Redcar Town | - | Leeds W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Consett W | - | Stockport County W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Newcastle United W | - | Barnsley W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Wem Town W | - | Nottingham Forest W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Norwich City | - | Sutton Coldfield Town W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Sporting Khalsa W | - | Peterborough United | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Wolverhampton W | - | Northampton Town | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Portsmouth W | - | Bowers & Pitsea W | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | - | Dulwich Hamlet W | - | Gillingham W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Fylde W | - | Middlesbrough W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Cheadle Town W | - | Burnley W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Huddersfield Town W | - | Durham Cestria W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Liverpool Feds W | - | Merseyrail | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Loughborough Lightning | - | Stoke City W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Lichfield City W | - | West Bromwich Albion W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Coventry Sphinx W | - | Solihull Moors W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Ashford United W | - | Actonians W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Ipswich Town W | - | London Seaward | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Milton Keynes Dons W | - | Worthing W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Swindon Town W | - | Plymouth Argyle W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Bournemouth Sports | - | Torquay United | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Cardiff City W | - | Keynsham Town W | |||
27/11/2022 16:00 | - | Portishead W | - | Exeter City W | |||
13/11/2022 18:00 | - | Norwich City | - | Enfield Town W | |||
13/11/2022 18:00 | - | Aylesford | - | Dulwich Hamlet W | |||
13/11/2022 18:00 | - | Bowers & Pitsea W | - | Needham Market W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Norton & Stockton W | - | Durham Cestria W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Darwen | - | Barnsley W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Wallsend | - | Redcar Town | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Sporting Khalsa W | - | Boldmere St. Michaels W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Peterborough United | - | Stourbridge W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Sedgley & Gornal United | - | Solihull Moors W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Stoneham | - | Actonians W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Millwall Lionesses | - | Gillingham W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Oxford United W | - | Chesham United W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Swindon Town W | - | Frampton Rangers | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Stockport County W | - | Penrith | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Worcester City W | - | Coventry Sphinx W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Billericay Town W | - | King's Lynn Town W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Consett W | - | Warrington Wolves | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Sutton Coldfield Town W | - | Leafield Athletic | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Lye Town W | - | Wem Town W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Royston Town W | - | London Seaward | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Ebbsfleet United W | - | Southampton WFC W | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Worthing W | - | Sutton United | |||
13/11/2022 17:00 | - | Colney Heath W | - | Hashtag United W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Fleetwood Town W | - | Liverpool Feds W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Middlesbrough W | - | Bradford City | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | United of Manchester W | - | Merseyrail | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Doncaster Belles | - | Huddersfield Town W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Leeds W | - | Brighouse Town W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Hull City W | - | Newcastle United W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Cheadle Town W | - | York City LFC | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Alnwick Town | - | Fylde W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Tranmere Rovers | - | Burnley W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | West Bromwich Albion W | - | Crewe Alexandra LFC W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Shrewsbury Town | - | Wolverhampton W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Loughborough Lightning | - | Sheffield W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Stoke City W | - | Derby County W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Watford W | - | Fulham W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Abingdon Town W | - | Portsmouth W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Hackney | - | London Bees W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Portishead W | - | Eastleigh Community | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Cardiff City W | - | Bridgwater United | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Bishops Lydeard | - | Liskeard Athletic | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Plymouth Argyle W | - | Cheltenham Town W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Milton Keynes Dons W | - | Mulbarton Wanderers W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Moneyfields W | - | Crawley Wasps W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Dartford W | - | Ascot United W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Warminster Town W | - | Torquay United | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Exeter City W | - | AFC Bournemouth W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Bournemouth Sports | - | Pucklechurch Sports | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Oughtibridge WM | - | Nottingham Forest W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Asfordby Amateurs | - | Lichfield City W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Lincoln United W | - | Dronfield Town | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Luton Town W | - | Ipswich Town W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Clapton Community | - | Ashford United W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Weymouth W | - | Keynsham Town W | |||
13/11/2022 16:00 | - | Chichester & Selsey W | - | AFC Wimbledon W |