İskoçya League Cup |
2022-2023 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İskoçya - League Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
26/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Rangers | 1-2 | Celtic | |||
15/01/2023 18:00 | USB | Rangers | 2-1 | Aberdeen | |||
14/01/2023 20:30 | MS | Celtic | 2-0 | Kilmarnock | |||
19/10/2022 22:15 | MS | Rangers | 1-0 | Dundee | |||
19/10/2022 21:45 | MS | Aberdeen | 4-1 | Partick | |||
19/10/2022 20:15 | MS | Motherwell | 0-4 | Celtic | |||
18/10/2022 21:45 | MS | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | Dundee Utd | |||
31/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Motherwell | 4-0 | Inverness CT | |||
31/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Livingston | 1-2 | Dundee Utd | |||
31/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Heart OF Midlothian | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | |||
31/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Ross County | 1-4 | Celtic | |||
30/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Rangers | 3-1 | Queen of the South | |||
30/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Partick | 1-0 | Arbroath | |||
30/08/2022 21:45 | MS | Dundee | 3-0 | Falkirk | |||
30/08/2022 21:45 | USB | Annan Athletic | 1-4 | Aberdeen | |||
24/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Aberdeen | 3-0 | Raith Rovers | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Stirling Albion | 3-0 | Peterhead | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Kilmarnock | 4-1 | Stenhousemuir | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Partick | 4-2 | Montrose | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Dunfermline | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Alloa Athletic | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Ross County | 7-0 | East Fife | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Falkirk | 1-0 | Clyde | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Morton | 3-1 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Arbroath | 3-0 | Airdrie United | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | ST Mirren | 3-1 | Edinburgh City | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Elgin City | 0-2 | Queen of the South | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | ST Johnstone | 1-0 | Ayr Utd | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Inverness CT | 1-1 PS : 5-3 |
Cove Rangers | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Livingston | 2-0 | Kelty Hearts | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Dundee | 5-1 | Forfar Athletic | |||
23/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Hamilton Academical | 1-1 PS : 5-3 |
Queen's Park | |||
20/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Falkirk | |||
20/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Hibernian | 1-1 PS : 1-3 |
Morton | |||
20/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Edinburgh City | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Dumbarton | 0-0 PS : 2-3 |
Raith Rovers | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Stirling Albion | 0-5 | Aberdeen | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Montrose | 0-2 | Stenhousemuir | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Partick | 2-0 | Fraserburgh | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Ross County | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | East Fife | 3-2 | Buckie Thistle | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Airdrie United | 2-0 | ST Mirren | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Annan Athletic | 1-1 PS : 5-4 |
Ayr Utd | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Elgin City | 2-4 | ST Johnstone | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Cove Rangers | 2-3 | Kelty Hearts | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Inverness CT | 4-0 | Albion Rovers | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Forfar Athletic | 2-2 PS : 5-3 |
Stranraer | |||
19/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Queen's Park | 1-2 | Dundee | |||
17/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1-4 | Hibernian | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Peterhead | 0-2 | Dumbarton | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Raith Rovers | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Stirling Albion | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Montrose | 0-3 | Kilmarnock | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Stenhousemuir | 3-0 | Fraserburgh | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Buckie Thistle | 1-4 | Alloa Athletic | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Ross County | 1-0 | Dunfermline | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Clyde | 2-0 | Morton | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Cowdenbeath | 0-2 | ST Mirren | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Edinburgh City | 1-3 | Arbroath | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Annan Athletic | 4-0 | Elgin City | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Queen of the South | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
ST Johnstone | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Cove Rangers | 1-2 | Livingston | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Kelty Hearts | 0-2 | Albion Rovers | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Forfar Athletic | 0-3 | Hamilton Academical | |||
16/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Stranraer | 0-3 | Dundee | |||
13/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Aberdeen | 2-0 | Dumbarton | |||
13/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Raith Rovers | 6-0 | Peterhead | |||
13/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Kilmarnock | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Partick | |||
13/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Clyde | 1-2 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | |||
13/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Arbroath | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Fraserburgh | 2-4 | Montrose | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Alloa Athletic | 1-1 PS : 6-5 |
East Fife | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Dunfermline | 5-0 | Buckie Thistle | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Falkirk | 1-0 | Hibernian | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | Airdrie United | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Edinburgh City | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Ayr Utd | 0-3 | Queen of the South | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | PEN | ST Johnstone | 0-0 PS : 4-5 |
Annan Athletic | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Albion Rovers | 1-2 | Cove Rangers | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Livingston | 1-2 | Inverness CT | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Hamilton Academical | 5-2 | Stranraer | |||
12/07/2022 21:45 | MS | Queen's Park | 4-1 | Forfar Athletic | |||
10/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Peterhead | 0-2 | Aberdeen | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Stranraer | 2-5 | Queen's Park | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Dundee | 3-0 | Hamilton Academical | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Kelty Hearts | 0-1 | Inverness CT | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Albion Rovers | 2-3 | Livingston | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Queen of the South | 2-3 | Annan Athletic | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Dumbarton | 1-2 | Stirling Albion | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Fraserburgh | 1-3 | Kilmarnock | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Stenhousemuir | 1-2 | Partick | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Buckie Thistle | 1-1 PS : 3-5 |
Ross County | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | East Fife | 0-2 | Dunfermline | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Hibernian | 5-0 | Clyde | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Morton | 0-0 PS : 4-5 |
Falkirk | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | Cowdenbeath | 0-3 | Airdrie United | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | MS | ST Mirren | 0-1 | Arbroath | |||
09/07/2022 17:00 | PEN | Ayr Utd | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
Elgin City |