İspanya Copa del Rey |
2019-2020 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İspanya - Copa del Rey ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
05/03/2020 23:00 | MS | Granada CF | 2-1 | Athletic Club | |||
04/03/2020 23:00 | MS | Mirandes | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
13/02/2020 23:00 | MS | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Mirandes | |||
12/02/2020 23:00 | MS | Athletic Club | 1-0 | Granada CF | |||
06/02/2020 23:00 | MS | Athletic Club | 1-0 | Barcelona | |||
06/02/2020 21:00 | MS | Real Madrid | 3-4 | Real Sociedad | |||
05/02/2020 23:00 | MS | Mirandes | 4-2 | Villarreal | |||
04/02/2020 23:00 | MS | Granada CF | 2-1 | Valencia | |||
30/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Mirandes | 3-1 | Sevilla | |||
30/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Barcelona | 5-0 | Leganes | |||
29/01/2020 23:00 | USB | Badajoz | 2-3 | Granada CF | |||
29/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Zaragoza | 0-4 | Real Madrid | |||
29/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Osasuna | |||
29/01/2020 21:00 | PEN | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Valencia | |||
29/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Villarreal | |||
28/01/2020 23:00 | PEN | Tenerife | 2-2 PS : 2-4 |
Athletic Club | |||
23/01/2020 23:00 | USB | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | |||
23/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Badajoz | 3-1 | Eibar | |||
23/01/2020 23:00 | PEN | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 PS : 4-2 |
Real Betis | |||
23/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Ebro | 0-1 | Leganes | |||
23/01/2020 21:00 | USB | Mirandes | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | MS | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | Valencia | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 | Real Madrid | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | USB | Badalona | 1-3 | Granada CF | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Tenerife | 2-1 | Valladolid | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Girona | 0-3 | Villarreal | |||
22/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Espanyol | |||
22/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Ibiza | 1-2 | Barcelona | |||
22/01/2020 21:00 | PEN | Elche | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Athletic Club | |||
21/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Sevilla | 3-1 | Levante | |||
21/01/2020 21:00 | USB | Recreativo Huelva | 2-3 | Osasuna | |||
21/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Zaragoza | 3-1 | Mallorca | |||
12/01/2020 19:00 | MS | Barakaldo | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
12/01/2020 18:00 | PEN | Real Jaén | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Levante | |||
12/01/2020 18:00 | MS | Ceuta | 0-4 | Real Sociedad | |||
12/01/2020 18:00 | MS | Mérida | 1-4 | Celta Vigo | |||
12/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Escobedo | 0-5 | Sevilla | |||
12/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Cacereño | 1-2 | Eibar | |||
12/01/2020 14:00 | MS | SS Reyes | 0-2 | Espanyol | |||
12/01/2020 14:00 | PEN | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 PS : 8-7 |
Deportivo La Coruna | |||
11/01/2020 23:00 | MS | Tamaraceite | 0-1 | Granada CF | |||
11/01/2020 23:00 | PEN | Marbella | 1-1 PS : 1-5 |
Valladolid | |||
11/01/2020 23:00 | USB | Orihuela | 1-2 | Villarreal | |||
11/01/2020 22:00 | PEN | UD Logroñés | 1-1 PS : 4-2 |
Cadiz | |||
11/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Sestao River | 0-4 | Athletic Club | |||
11/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Badalona | 2-0 | Getafe | |||
11/01/2020 21:00 | MS | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | Huesca | |||
11/01/2020 21:00 | PEN | Recreativo Huelva | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
Fuenlabrada | |||
11/01/2020 21:00 | USB | FC Cartagena | 2-4 | Girona | |||
11/01/2020 20:00 | MS | Badajoz | 2-1 | Las Palmas | |||
11/01/2020 19:30 | MS | Yeclano | 1-2 | Elche | |||
11/01/2020 19:00 | PEN | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Tenerife | |||
11/01/2020 19:00 | PEN | Ibiza | 1-1 PS : 5-3 |
Albacete | |||
11/01/2020 18:00 | MS | Real Murcia | 0-4 | Leganes | |||
11/01/2020 18:00 | MS | Portekizete | 0-3 | Real Betis | |||
11/01/2020 18:00 | USB | Ebro | 1-0 | Ponferradina | |||
11/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Haro Deportivo | 1-2 | Osasuna | |||
11/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Gimnastic | 1-3 | Zaragoza | |||
11/01/2020 14:00 | USB | Ucam Murcia | 2-3 | Mirandes | |||
11/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Zamora | 0-1 | Mallorca | |||
08/01/2020 22:30 | MS | Pontevedra | 0-2 | Ibiza | |||
19/12/2019 23:00 | MS | Linares Deportivo | 1-2 | Girona | |||
19/12/2019 23:00 | MS | Lorca Deportiva | 0-3 | Osasuna | |||
19/12/2019 23:00 | MS | Becerril Campos | 0-8 | Real Sociedad | |||
19/12/2019 22:45 | ABD | Mérida | 0-0 | La Nucía | |||
19/12/2019 22:30 | USB | Tamaraceite | 3-2 | Almeria | |||
19/12/2019 22:30 | MS | Laredo | 0-1 | Huesca | |||
19/12/2019 22:30 | PEN | Cornellà | 0-0 PS : 4-5 |
Orihuela | |||
19/12/2019 22:30 | USB | Gimnastic | 3-1 | Olot | |||
19/12/2019 22:00 | MS | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-0 | Racing Ferrol | |||
19/12/2019 22:00 | USB | Llagostera | 0-1 | Haro Deportivo | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Amorebieta | 0-1 | Badajoz | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | USB | Peña Deportiva | 0-1 | Ponferradina | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Las Rozas | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Melilla CD | 0-5 | Levante | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Peña Azagresa | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Antoniano | 0-4 | Real Betis | |||
19/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Lleida Esportiu | 0-2 | Espanyol | |||
18/12/2019 22:15 | PEN | Barakaldo | 0-0 PS : 5-3 |
Villarrubia | |||
18/12/2019 22:00 | PEN | Sestao River | 1-1 PS : 6-5 |
Lugo | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | El Palmar | 1-2 | Getafe | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Comillas | 0-5 | Villarreal | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Tolosa | 0-3 | Valladolid | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | El Álamo | 0-1 | Mallorca | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Bergantiños | 0-1 | Sevilla | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Melilla | 1-2 | Ucam Murcia | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Badalona | 3-1 | Oviedo | |||
18/12/2019 20:00 | MS | Tudelano | 0-1 | Albacete | |||
18/12/2019 19:30 | MS | SS Reyes | 2-0 | Cordoba | |||
17/12/2019 23:30 | MS | Mensajero | 0-3 | Tenerife | |||
17/12/2019 23:00 | MS | Intercity | 0-3 | Athletic Club | |||
17/12/2019 23:00 | PEN | Ceuta | 1-1 PS : 3-2 |
Numancia | |||
17/12/2019 23:00 | MS | FC Cartagena | 4-1 | Leioa | |||
17/12/2019 23:00 | MS | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Racing Santander | |||
17/12/2019 23:00 | PEN | FC Andora | 1-1 PS : 5-6 |
Leganes | |||
17/12/2019 22:45 | MS | Hércules | 0-1 | Recreativo Huelva | |||
17/12/2019 22:30 | MS | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-2 | Elche | |||
17/12/2019 22:30 | MS | Escobedo | 2-0 | Malaga | |||
17/12/2019 22:30 | MS | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Atlético Baleares | |||
17/12/2019 22:30 | MS | Zamora | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | |||
17/12/2019 22:15 | USB | Tarazona | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
17/12/2019 22:00 | MS | Cacereño | 1-0 | Alcorcon | |||
17/12/2019 22:00 | MS | Socuéllamos | 0-1 | Zaragoza | |||
17/12/2019 22:00 | MS | Portekizete | 1-0 | Extremadura | |||
17/12/2019 22:00 | USB | Peña Sport | 0-1 | Fuenlabrada | |||
17/12/2019 22:00 | MS | Castellón | 0-2 | Las Palmas | |||
17/12/2019 21:30 | MS | Marbella | 2-1 | Guijuelo | |||
17/12/2019 21:30 | MS | Langreo | 2-3 | Ebro | |||
17/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Real Jaén | 3-1 | Alaves | |||
17/12/2019 21:00 | MS | SD Logroñés | 0-5 | Eibar | |||
17/12/2019 21:00 | USB | L'Hospitalet | 2-3 | Granada CF | |||
17/12/2019 21:00 | MS | Illueca | 0-2 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
17/12/2019 18:00 | USB | Coruxo | 4-5 | Mirandes | |||
17/12/2019 17:30 | MS | Lealtad | 0-1 | Cadiz | |||
11/12/2019 21:00 | MS | UD Logroñés | 2-1 | Marino de Luanco | |||
13/11/2019 23:00 | MS | Antoniano | 2-0 | Atlético Porcuna | |||
13/11/2019 23:00 | MS | Ramón y Cajal | 1-2 | El Palmar | |||
13/11/2019 23:00 | MS | El Álamo | 2-1 | Pedroñeras | |||
13/11/2019 23:00 | MS | Intercity | 3-0 | Gran Tarajal | |||
13/11/2019 22:30 | MS | Fraga | 0-1 | Peña Azagresa | |||
13/11/2019 22:30 | USB | Melilla CD | 1-0 | Lobón | |||
13/11/2019 22:00 | PEN | Comillas | 1-1 PS : 3-2 |
Barquereño | |||
13/11/2019 21:00 | MS | Tolosa | 1-0 | Pontellas | |||
13/11/2019 21:00 | MS | Becerril Campos | 1-0 | Urraca | |||
13/11/2019 21:00 | MS | FC Andora | 3-0 | Andratx | |||
13/11/2019 03:00 | TBD | Antoniano | - | Ramón y Cajal | |||
13/11/2019 03:00 | TBD | Atlético Porcuna | - | Melilla CD |