İspanya Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
21/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Galapagar | 1-2 | Alcobendas Sport | |||
21/04/2024 13:00 | MS | RSD Alcalá | 1-2 | Real Madrid III | |||
21/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Las Rozas | 5-1 | Canillas | |||
21/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Colonia Moscardó | 3-2 | Rayo Vallecano II | |||
21/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Torrejón | 0-0 | Alcorcón II | |||
21/04/2024 12:30 | MS | AD Parla | 1-2 | Móstoles | |||
21/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Leganés II | 0-1 | Pozuelo Alarcón | |||
21/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Collado Villalba | 2-0 | Tres Cantos | |||
21/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Trival Valderas | 2-0 | Villanueva Pardillo | |||
14/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Rayo Vallecano II | 0-0 | Alcorcón II | |||
14/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Villanueva Pardillo | 2-1 | Las Rozas | |||
14/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Móstoles | 3-2 | RSD Alcalá | |||
14/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Tres Cantos | 1-0 | Galapagar | |||
14/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Colonia Moscardó | 1-0 | Trival Valderas | |||
14/04/2024 12:30 | MS | AD Parla | 1-1 | Pozuelo Alarcón | |||
14/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Canillas | 2-0 | Collado Villalba | |||
13/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Alcobendas Sport | 1-1 | Leganés II | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Real Madrid III | 3-0 | Torrejón | |||
07/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Galapagar | 2-2 | Canillas | |||
07/04/2024 13:00 | MS | RSD Alcalá | 4-1 | Pozuelo Alarcón | |||
07/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Las Rozas | 1-0 | Colonia Moscardó | |||
07/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Torrejón | 0-0 | Móstoles | |||
07/04/2024 12:30 | MS | AD Parla | 0-1 | Alcobendas Sport | |||
07/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Leganés II | 3-1 | Tres Cantos | |||
07/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Collado Villalba | 1-1 | Villanueva Pardillo | |||
07/04/2024 12:30 | MS | Trival Valderas | 3-0 | Rayo Vallecano II | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Alcorcón II | 1-1 | Real Madrid III | |||
31/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Móstoles | 0-1 | Alcorcón II | |||
31/03/2024 13:00 | MS | Alcobendas Sport | 0-3 | RSD Alcalá | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Rayo Vallecano II | 1-4 | Real Madrid III | |||
29/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Tres Cantos | 5-2 | AD Parla | |||
28/03/2024 18:30 | MS | Villanueva Pardillo | 0-1 | Galapagar | |||
28/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0-1 | Torrejón | |||
28/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Colonia Moscardó | 0-3 | Collado Villalba | |||
28/03/2024 13:30 | MS | Trival Valderas | 0-0 | Las Rozas | |||
28/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Canillas | 1-2 | Leganés II |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid III | 71 |
2 | Móstoles | 61 |
3 | Leganés II | 50 |
4 | Tres Cantos | 43 |
5 | Las Rozas | 42 |
6 | RSD Alcalá | 41 |
7 | Alcorcón II | 40 |
8 | Colonia Moscardó | 40 |
9 | Galapagar | 39 |
10 | Alcobendas Sport | 38 |
11 | Torrejón | 37 |
12 | Trival Valderas | 36 |
13 | AD Parla | 36 |
14 | Canillas | 36 |
15 | Villanueva Pardillo | 34 |
16 | Collado Villalba | 31 |
17 | Rayo Vallecano II | 30 |
18 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 26 |