İtalya Serie D - Girone H |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone H ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
28/03/2024 18:00 | - | Angri Calcio | - | Martina Franca | |||
28/03/2024 17:30 | - | Città di Fasano | - | Team Altamura | |||
28/03/2024 17:00 | - | Manfredonia | - | Nardò | |||
28/03/2024 17:00 | - | Gallipoli | - | USD Palmese | |||
28/03/2024 17:00 | - | Matera | - | Rotonda | |||
28/03/2024 16:30 | - | Santa Maria Cilento | - | Casarano | |||
28/03/2024 16:30 | - | Barletta | - | Fidelis Andria | |||
28/03/2024 16:30 | - | Bitonto | - | Gelbison | |||
28/03/2024 16:30 | - | Paganese | - | Gravina | |||
24/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Martina Franca | 1-0 | Città di Fasano | |||
24/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | Gallipoli | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gravina | 2-2 | Barletta | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Team Altamura | 1-0 | Santa Maria Cilento | |||
24/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Rotonda | 3-0 | Bitonto | |||
24/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Gelbison | 2-1 | Manfredonia | |||
24/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Casarano | 2-0 | Paganese | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Nardò | 3-0 | Angri Calcio | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | USD Palmese | 3-0 | Matera | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Angri Calcio | 1-0 | Casarano | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gallipoli | 1-0 | Gelbison | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Città di Fasano | 1-0 | Gravina | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Martina Franca | 2-0 | Team Altamura | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Santa Maria Cilento | 0-3 | Fidelis Andria | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Matera | 4-0 | Manfredonia | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Bitonto | 0-1 | Nardò | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Paganese | 3-0 | USD Palmese | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Barletta | 1-1 | Rotonda | |||
10/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Fidelis Andria | 3-1 | Paganese | |||
10/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Nardò | 1-1 | Martina Franca | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Manfredonia | 1-1 | Bitonto | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Casarano | 5-0 | Città di Fasano | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gravina | 1-1 | Santa Maria Cilento | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Team Altamura | 2-0 | Angri Calcio | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | USD Palmese | 3-1 | Barletta | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Rotonda | 1-1 | Gallipoli | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Gelbison | 2-2 | Matera | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gallipoli | 1-1 | Bitonto | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Team Altamura | 1-0 | Casarano | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Barletta | 0-0 | Manfredonia | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Città di Fasano | 0-2 | USD Palmese | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Angri Calcio | 0-1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Paganese | 1-1 | Gelbison | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Martina Franca | 1-2 | Gravina | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Matera | 2-1 | Nardò | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Santa Maria Cilento | 0-2 | Rotonda | |||
28/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Casarano | 0-0 | Martina Franca | |||
28/02/2024 16:30 | MS | Gravina | 1-1 | Angri Calcio |