Norveç 1. Division |
2024-2025 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norveç - 1. Division ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Mjondalen | 1-1 | Aalesund | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Egersund | 1-1 | Lyn | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Levanger | 0-0 | Sogndal | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Sandnes ULF | 3-3 | Moss | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Start | 0-0 | Ranheim | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Valerenga | 1-0 | Bryne | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Raufoss | 1-0 | Asane | |||
04/05/2024 17:00 | MS | Stabaek | 5-0 | Kongsvinger | |||
28/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Lyn | 1-1 | Ranheim | |||
28/04/2024 15:30 | MS | Mjondalen | 5-3 | Valerenga | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Sandnes ULF | 2-2 | Levanger | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Aalesund | 1-4 | Raufoss | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Asane | 2-2 | Stabaek | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Kongsvinger | 3-0 | Start | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Moss | 1-2 | Egersund | |||
27/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Bryne | 1-0 | Sogndal | |||
20/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Lyn | 1-1 | Valerenga | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Egersund | 3-1 | Aalesund | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Ranheim | 2-2 | Asane | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Raufoss | 0-1 | Bryne | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Levanger | 1-2 | Kongsvinger | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Sogndal | 1-0 | Moss | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Start | 1-1 | Sandnes ULF | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Kongsvinger | 3-3 | Egersund | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Bryne | 0-1 | Levanger | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Moss | 2-1 | Ranheim | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Sandnes ULF | 2-0 | Raufoss | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Asane | 1-1 | Sogndal | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Mjondalen | 1-1 | Start | |||
15/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Aalesund | 0-3 | Lyn | |||
14/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Valerenga | 1-3 | Stabaek | |||
07/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Lyn | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Levanger | 5-0 | Moss | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Sogndal | 3-1 | Mjondalen | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Stabaek | 1-0 | Bryne | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Ranheim | 3-1 | Sandnes ULF | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Raufoss | 1-2 | Valerenga | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Start | 1-3 | Aalesund | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Bryne | 3-1 | Start | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Kongsvinger | 2-1 | Ranheim | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Valerenga | 1-1 | Sogndal | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Aalesund | 1-1 | Stabaek | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Asane | 2-2 | Levanger | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Mjondalen | 1-1 | Raufoss | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Sandnes ULF | 3-4 | Egersund | |||
01/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Moss | 3-0 | Lyn |