Polonya III Liga - Group 4 |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonya - III Liga - Group 4 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
20/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Wisłoka Dębica | 2-1 | Unia Tarnow | |||
20/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Star Starachowice | 1-1 | Chełmianka Chełm | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Sokół Sieniawa | 2-4 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |||
20/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-0 | Wiązownica | |||
20/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Czarni Połaniec | 1-2 | Avia Świdnik | |||
20/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 2-1 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |||
20/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3-1 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | |||
20/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Wieczysta Kraków | 4-1 | KSZO 1929 | |||
19/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Karpaty Krosno | 0-1 | Garbarnia Kraków | |||
13/04/2024 18:00 | MS | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 0-0 | Podhale Nowy Targ | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Unia Tarnow | 4-0 | Sokół Sieniawa | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Chełmianka Chełm | 1-1 | Czarni Połaniec | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 3-0 | Karpaty Krosno | |||
13/04/2024 16:30 | MS | KSZO 1929 | 1-1 | Wisłoka Dębica | |||
13/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Garbarnia Kraków | 3-0 | Star Starachowice | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 0-3 | Wieczysta Kraków | |||
13/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Avia Świdnik | 1-2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||
12/04/2024 20:00 | MS | Wiązownica | 1-1 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | |||
07/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Sokół Sieniawa | 1-2 | Karpaty Krosno | |||
06/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Wisłoka Dębica | 1-1 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | |||
06/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Unia Tarnow | 2-0 | KSZO 1929 | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Star Starachowice | 3-0 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5-3 | Chełmianka Chełm | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 1-1 | Avia Świdnik | |||
06/04/2024 16:00 | MS | Czarni Połaniec | 3-3 | Garbarnia Kraków | |||
06/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3-0 | Wiązownica | |||
06/04/2024 13:00 | MS | Wieczysta Kraków | 1-1 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |||
30/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Wiązownica | 1-3 | Wieczysta Kraków | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 1-3 | Wisłoka Dębica | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Avia Świdnik | 0-0 | Podhale Nowy Targ | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Chełmianka Chełm | 0-2 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | |||
30/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Garbarnia Kraków | 1-1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||
30/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 1-0 | Unia Tarnow | |||
30/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 1-2 | Czarni Połaniec | |||
30/03/2024 14:00 | MS | Karpaty Krosno | 0-2 | Star Starachowice | |||
29/03/2024 17:30 | - | KSZO 1929 | - | Sokół Sieniawa |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Kraków | 63 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 53 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 47 |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 46 |
5 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 42 |
6 | KSZO 1929 | 41 |
7 | Chełmianka Chełm | 40 |
8 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 38 |
9 | Garbarnia Kraków | 35 |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 35 |
11 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 34 |
12 | Czarni Połaniec | 30 |
13 | Wisłoka Dębica | 30 |
14 | Wiązownica | 28 |
15 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 25 |
16 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 23 |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 |
18 | Sokół Sieniawa | 17 |