Slovakya 2. liga |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakya - 2. liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 19:00 | - | Pohronie | - | Komárno | |||
29/03/2024 17:00 | - | Púchov | - | Dolný Kubín | |||
29/03/2024 14:00 | - | Slavoj Trebišov | - | Petržalka | |||
29/03/2024 12:30 | - | Slovan Bratislava II | - | Tatran Prešov | |||
28/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Považská Bystrica | 1-3 | Humenné | |||
24/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Dolný Kubín | 1-1 | Považská Bystrica | |||
24/03/2024 13:00 | MS | Liptovský Mikuláš | 3-1 | Slovan Bratislava II | |||
24/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Petržalka | 4-2 | Púchov | |||
24/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Malženice | 3-1 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Humenné | 1-0 | Šamorín | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Spišská Nová Ves | 0-0 | Spartak Myjava | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Tatran Prešov | 2-0 | Pohronie | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Komárno | 3-0 | Žilina II | |||
17/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Šamorín | 4-0 | Dolný Kubín | |||
17/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Žilina II | 1-2 | Tatran Prešov | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Považská Bystrica | 2-1 | Petržalka | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Púchov | 1-2 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Komárno | 0-0 | Malženice | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Liptovský Mikuláš | 5-2 | Pohronie | |||
15/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Spartak Myjava | 0-0 | Humenné | |||
15/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovan Bratislava II | 3-0 | Spišská Nová Ves | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Dolný Kubín | 2-1 | Spartak Myjava | |||
10/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Petržalka | 0-0 | Šamorín | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Tatran Prešov | 2-0 | Komárno | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Slavoj Trebišov | 1-2 | Považská Bystrica | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Humenné | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislava II | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Spišská Nová Ves | 0-1 | Pohronie | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Malženice | 0-2 | Púchov | |||
09/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Liptovský Mikuláš | 5-2 | Žilina II | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Slovan Bratislava II | 4-0 | Dolný Kubín | |||
03/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Šamorín | 1-2 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
03/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Žilina II | 5-1 | Spišská Nová Ves | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Liptovský Mikuláš | 0-1 | Komárno | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Považská Bystrica | 0-0 | Púchov | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Tatran Prešov | 3-0 | Malženice | |||
01/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Spartak Myjava | 1-2 | Petržalka | |||
01/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Pohronie | 1-1 | Humenné |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Komárno | 51 |
2 | Tatran Prešov | 49 |
3 | Považská Bystrica | 39 |
4 | Petržalka | 39 |
5 | Humenné | 38 |
6 | Púchov | 32 |
7 | Žilina II | 31 |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 29 |
9 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 29 |
10 | Pohronie | 25 |
11 | Slavoj Trebišov | 25 |
12 | Slovan Bratislava II | 25 |
13 | Šamorín | 24 |
14 | Malženice | 20 |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 14 |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 3 |