Türkiye 2. Lig |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türkiye - 2. Lig ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 3-3 | Kırklarelispor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Altınordu | 2-0 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Ankara Demirspor | 2-1 | Diyarbekirspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Nazilli Belediyespor | 1-3 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Serik Belediyespor | 1-0 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Bursaspor | 0-3 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Halide Edip Adıvar | 0-2 | Van BB | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Adıyaman 1954 | 2-2 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Buca FK | 1-2 | Erokspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Isparta 32 Spor | 1-1 | İnegölspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Karaman Belediyespor | 0-3 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 0-0 | Sarıyer | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Belediye Derincespor | 1-0 | Somaspor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 2-0 | Fethiyespor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erzin Spor | 3-0 | Denizlispor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Amed | 0-2 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | |||
21/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Utaş Uşakspor | 0-4 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||
17/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Van BB | 2-1 | Ankaraspor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Diyarbekirspor | 2-2 | Halide Edip Adıvar | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Afjet Afyonspor | 3-0 | Ankara Demirspor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Van BB | 2-1 | Altınordu | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 3-0 | Serik Belediyespor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 4-1 | Adıyaman 1954 | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 0-1 | Amed | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 2-2 | Belediye Derincespor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Somaspor | 2-0 | Utaş Uşakspor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Fethiyespor | 5-0 | Isparta 32 Spor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Denizlispor | 2-2 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | İnegölspor | 1-0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||
14/04/2024 15:00 | MS | 24 Erzincanspor | 0-0 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | |||
14/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 3-0 | Buca FK | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Karacabey Belediyespor | 4-1 | Ankaraspor | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 4-0 | Nazilli Belediyespor | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erokspor | 5-1 | Bursaspor | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Sarıyer | 2-0 | Düzcespor | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | Erzin Spor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Altınordu | 1-1 | Diyarbekirspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-1 | Van BB | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Ankara Demirspor | 0-1 | Erokspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Ankaraspor | 1-0 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Bursaspor | 1-2 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Serik Belediyespor | 3-0 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Halide Edip Adıvar | 4-0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Adıyaman 1954 | 0-2 | Kırklarelispor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Buca FK | 3-0 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Isparta 32 Spor | 1-1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Karaman Belediyespor | 1-1 | Fethiyespor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Düzcespor | 3-0 | Denizlispor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 1-1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 0-0 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Belediye Derincespor | 0-0 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erzin Spor | 3-0 | Somaspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Amed | 5-2 | İnegölspor | |||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Utaş Uşakspor | 1-6 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Afjet Afyonspor | 0-2 | Altınordu | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Diyarbekirspor | 0-2 | Nazilli Belediyespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 1-0 | Ankara Demirspor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 1-1 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Erokspor | 1-1 | Halide Edip Adıvar | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 0-1 | Buca FK | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1-1 | Adıyaman 1954 | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 2-0 | Bursaspor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 5-1 | Utaş Uşakspor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Somaspor | 2-1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Fethiyespor | 0-1 | Amed | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Denizlispor | 0-0 | Sarıyer | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | İnegölspor | 1-1 | Belediye Derincespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | 24 Erzincanspor | 5-0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-1 | Isparta 32 Spor | |||
03/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Menemen Belediyespor | 5-2 | Düzcespor | |||
03/04/2024 13:00 | MS | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1-1 | Erzin Spor |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 0 |
2 | Adıyaman 1954 | 0 |
3 | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 |
4 | Altınordu | 0 |
5 | Ankara Demirspor | 0 |
6 | Ankaraspor | 0 |
7 | Halide Edip Adıvar | 0 |
8 | Buca FK | 0 |
9 | Bursaspor | 0 |
10 | Diyarbekirspor | 0 |
11 | Erokspor | 0 |
12 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 0 |
13 | Kırklarelispor | 0 |
14 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 0 |
15 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 |
16 | Serik Belediyespor | 0 |
17 | Van BB | 0 |
18 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 0 |
19 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 0 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Amed | 77 |
2 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 74 |
3 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 68 |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 63 |
5 | Menemen Belediyespor | 61 |
6 | Erzin Spor | 59 |
7 | Isparta 32 Spor | 54 |
8 | İnegölspor | 48 |
9 | Somaspor | 47 |
10 | Fethiyespor | 43 |
11 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 42 |
12 | Karaman Belediyespor | 42 |
13 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 38 |
14 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 38 |
15 | Belediye Derincespor | 37 |
16 | Sarıyer | 35 |
17 | Düzcespor | 33 |
18 | Denizlispor | 29 |
19 | Utaş Uşakspor | 5 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Erokspor | 77 |
2 | Van BB | 75 |
3 | Buca FK | 69 |
4 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 66 |
5 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 58 |
6 | Ankaraspor | 56 |
7 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 50 |
8 | Ankara Demirspor | 47 |
9 | Halide Edip Adıvar | 46 |
10 | Kırklarelispor | 44 |
11 | Diyarbekirspor | 42 |
12 | Altınordu | 41 |
13 | Afjet Afyonspor | 41 |
14 | Serik Belediyespor | 40 |
15 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 38 |
16 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 32 |
17 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 23 |
18 | Bursaspor | 20 |
19 | Adıyaman 1954 | 16 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 |
2 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 0 |
3 | Amed | 0 |
4 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 0 |
5 | Belediye Derincespor | 0 |
6 | Denizlispor | 0 |
7 | Düzcespor | 0 |
8 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 |
9 | Fethiyespor | 0 |
10 | Isparta 32 Spor | 0 |
11 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 0 |
12 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 |
13 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 0 |
14 | Menemen Belediyespor | 0 |
15 | Sarıyer | 0 |
16 | Somaspor | 0 |
17 | Utaş Uşakspor | 0 |
18 | İnegölspor | 0 |
19 | Erzin Spor | 0 |