Venezuela Segunda División |
2024-2025 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venezuela - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
28/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Aragua FC | 3-1 | Urena SC | |||
28/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Trujillanos FC | 0-3 | Yaracuyanos FC | |||
28/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Academia Anzoátegui | 2-0 | Fundacion AIFI | |||
28/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Petare FC | 0-0 | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | |||
28/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atlético La Cruz | 2-0 | Bolívar | |||
28/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atletico el Vigia FC | 3-2 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
27/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Real Frontera | 0-0 | Héroes de Falcón | |||
27/04/2024 22:00 | MS | Nueva Esparta | 3-0 | Marítimo | |||
22/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Bolívar | 1-1 | Academia Anzoátegui | |||
21/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Aragua FC | 0-0 | Trujillanos FC | |||
21/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Petare FC | 1-1 | Nueva Esparta | |||
21/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Urena SC | 2-2 | Héroes de Falcón | |||
21/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 2-0 | Real Frontera | |||
21/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Marítimo | 2-0 | Atlético La Cruz | |||
20/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | 1-1 | Fundacion AIFI | |||
19/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-1 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
14/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | 3-1 | Bolívar | |||
14/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atlético La Cruz | 2-1 | Petare FC | |||
14/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atletico el Vigia FC | 2-2 | Aragua FC | |||
14/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Urena SC | 1-1 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
13/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Héroes de Falcón | 1-1 | Trujillanos FC | |||
13/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Academia Anzoátegui | 1-1 | Marítimo | |||
13/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Real Frontera | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos FC | |||
13/04/2024 02:00 | MS | Fundacion AIFI | 2-0 | Nueva Esparta | |||
07/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Aragua FC | 1-2 | Real Frontera | |||
07/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Petare FC | 0-1 | Academia Anzoátegui | |||
07/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atlético La Cruz | 1-2 | Fundacion AIFI | |||
07/04/2024 22:30 | MS | Atletico el Vigia FC | 1-1 | Héroes de Falcón | |||
07/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Marítimo | 3-0 | Bolívar | |||
06/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Trujillanos FC | 3-0 | Urena SC | |||
06/04/2024 22:00 | MS | Nueva Esparta | 0-1 | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | |||
05/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-0 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
01/04/2024 00:00 | MS | Bolívar | 0-1 | Petare FC | |||
31/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Urena SC | 4-4 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
31/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0-0 | Aragua FC | |||
30/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Héroes de Falcón | 0-0 | Yaracuyanos FC | |||
30/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | 1-2 | Atlético La Cruz | |||
30/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Real Frontera | 1-1 | Trujillanos FC | |||
30/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Academia Anzoátegui | 1-0 | Nueva Esparta | |||
30/03/2024 02:00 | MS | Fundacion AIFI | 0-2 | Marítimo | |||
24/03/2024 00:00 | MS | Marítimo | 2-0 | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | |||
23/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Trujillanos FC | 1-0 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | |||
23/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Héroes de Falcón | 2-1 | Aragua FC | |||
23/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Academia Anzoátegui | 0-2 | Atlético La Cruz | |||
23/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Real Frontera | 2-3 | Atletico el Vigia FC | |||
23/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Nueva Esparta | 0-0 | Bolívar | |||
23/03/2024 02:00 | MS | Fundacion AIFI | 0-0 | Petare FC | |||
22/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-1 | Urena SC | |||
18/03/2024 00:00 | MS | Bolívar | 2-0 | Fundacion AIFI | |||
17/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Aragua FC | 0-2 | Yaracuyanos FC | |||
17/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Petare FC | 1-0 | Marítimo | |||
17/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Atlético La Cruz | 0-0 | Nueva Esparta | |||
17/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Atletico el Vigia FC | 1-1 | Trujillanos FC | |||
17/03/2024 22:30 | MS | Urena SC | 2-1 | Real Frontera | |||
17/03/2024 22:30 | Ertelendi | Fundación Lara Deportiva | - | Héroes de Falcón | |||
16/03/2024 23:00 | MS | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | 2-0 | Academia Anzoátegui |