Yunanistan Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yunanistan - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Chaidari | 1-0 | Ipato | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Peramaikos | 0-3 | Proodeftiki | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Panionios | 1-2 | Apollon Smirnis | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Almyros Gaziou | 6-1 | Agia Paraskevi | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Atsalenios | 1-1 | Ermis Zoniana | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Episkopi | 3-2 | Aris Petroupolis | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Fostiras | 1-1 | Ellopiakos | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Agios Nikolaos | 1-3 | Ethnikos Piraeus | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Atromitos Piraeus | 0-5 | Ilisiakos | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ipato | 3-0 | Peramaikos | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Chaidari | 2-2 | Panionios | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Proodeftiki | 1-0 | Almyros Gaziou | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Apollon Smirnis | 1-1 | Atsalenios | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Agia Paraskevi | 0-0 | Episkopi | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ermis Zoniana | 1-0 | Fostiras | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Aris Petroupolis | 4-2 | Atromitos Piraeus | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ellopiakos | 1-1 | Agios Nikolaos | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ethnikos Piraeus | 1-1 | Ilisiakos | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ethnikos Piraeus | 1-2 | Aris Petroupolis | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Panionios | 1-1 | Ipato | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Almyros Gaziou | 5-2 | Peramaikos | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Atsalenios | 0-2 | Chaidari | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Episkopi | 1-1 | Proodeftiki | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Fostiras | 1-1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Atromitos Piraeus | 5-0 | Agia Paraskevi | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ilisiakos | 1-1 | Ellopiakos | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Agios Nikolaos | 0-0 | Ermis Zoniana | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ipato | 0-0 | Almyros Gaziou | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Panionios | 5-0 | Atsalenios | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Peramaikos | 3-0 | Episkopi | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Chaidari | 2-2 | Fostiras | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Proodeftiki | 3-0 | Atromitos Piraeus | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Apollon Smirnis | 1-3 | Agios Nikolaos | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ermis Zoniana | 1-1 | Ilisiakos | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Aris Petroupolis | 0-1 | Ellopiakos | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Agia Paraskevi | 0-2 | Ethnikos Piraeus |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Panionios | 71 |
2 | Ethnikos Piraeus | 60 |
3 | Almyros Gaziou | 52 |
4 | Ilisiakos | 50 |
5 | Aris Petroupolis | 46 |
6 | Ipato | 41 |
7 | Atsalenios | 40 |
8 | Chaidari | 39 |
9 | Ellopiakos | 35 |
10 | Episkopi | 35 |
11 | Agios Nikolaos | 33 |
12 | Apollon Smirnis | 33 |
13 | Proodeftiki | 33 |
14 | Ermis Zoniana | 33 |
15 | Fostiras | 24 |
16 | Peramaikos | 24 |
17 | Agia Paraskevi | 14 |
18 | Atromitos Piraeus | 11 |