Yunanistan Super League 2 |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yunanistan - Super League 2 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
25/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ilioupoli | 0-4 | Kallithea | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | Ertelendi | Kampaniakos Chalastra | - | PAOK II | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | Ertelendi | Egaleo | - | Panathinaikos II | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | Ertelendi | Diagoras | - | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Niki Volos | 1-1 | Larisa | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Makedonikos Neapolis | 1-3 | Levadiakos | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ionikos | 5-1 | Kissamikos | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Kozani | 1-0 | Anagennisi Karditsas | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Aiolikos | 1-1 | Iraklis 1908 | |||
24/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Panachaiki FC | 0-1 | Giouchtas | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Iraklis 1908 | 3-0 | Aiolikos | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | AEK Athens II | 0-0 | Makedonikos Neapolis | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | PAOK II | 4-0 | Niki Volos | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 0-1 | Anagennisi Karditsas | |||
11/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Apollon Pontou | 1-3 | Larisa | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Panathinaikos II | 2-2 | Diagoras | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2-2 | Panachaiki FC | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Kissamikos | 3-1 | Ilioupoli | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Kalamata | 1-0 | Kallithea | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Egaleo | 1-2 | Ionikos | |||
10/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Giouchtas | 1-0 | Tilikratis | |||
10/03/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Almopos | - | Levadiakos | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Kozani | 1-0 | Iraklis 1908 | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Aiolikos | 0-2 | AEK Athens II | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Levadiakos | 3-1 | PAOK II | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0-1 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Niki Volos | 1-2 | Larisa | |||
04/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Anagennisi Karditsas | 4-1 | Apollon Pontou | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Egaleo | 1-0 | Ilioupoli | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Kissamikos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Panachaiki FC | 1-1 | Kalamata | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Kallithea | 1-1 | Diagoras | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Ionikos | 0-0 | Giouchtas | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Tilikratis | 2-0 | Panathinaikos II | |||
29/02/2024 16:00 | MS | AEK Athens II | 4-0 | Apollon Pontou | |||
29/02/2024 16:00 | MS | PAOK II | 1-0 | Kozani |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 31 |
2 | Larisa | 26 |
3 | Niki Volos | 17 |
4 | AEK Athens II | 16 |
5 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 16 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Kallithea | 27 |
2 | Kissamikos | 22 |
3 | Ionikos | 21 |
4 | Kalamata | 18 |
5 | Ilioupoli | 18 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
6 | Iraklis 1908 | 16 |
7 | Kozani | 15 |
8 | PAOK II | 15 |
9 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 15 |
10 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 12 |
11 | Aiolikos | 8 |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
6 | Giouchtas | 14 |
7 | Diagoras | 14 |
8 | Egaleo | 13 |
9 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 12 |
10 | Panathinaikos II | 11 |
11 | Panachaiki FC | 11 |