Santa Rita Kuruluş : 0 |
Stad Kapasitesi 0 Kişi Santa Rita Puan Durumu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angola - Girabola ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Sagrada Esperança | - | Santa Rita | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | CD Lunda-Sul | - | Santa Rita | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | União de Malanje | 3-1 | Santa Rita | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Petro de Luanda | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 3-0 | São Salvador | |||
17/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | 1º de Agosto | 4-1 | Santa Rita | |||
07/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-2 | Onze Bravos | |||
29/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Wiliete | 2-2 | Santa Rita | |||
20/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
13/12/2023 19:00 | MS | Kabuscorp | 2-0 | Santa Rita | |||
02/12/2023 17:30 | Ertelendi | Sporting de Cabinda | - | Santa Rita | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-2 | Interclube | |||
18/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-3 | Santa Rita | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
05/11/2023 18:00 | - | Petro de Luanda | - | Santa Rita | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-2 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
Angola - Girabola ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
21/05/2023 17:00 | MS | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
14/05/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 2-2 | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
07/05/2023 17:30 | MS | Desportivo Huíla | 2-0 | Santa Rita | |||
30/04/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 2-1 | Dragão | |||
22/04/2023 17:00 | MS | CD Lunda-Sul | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
15/04/2023 17:30 | İptal Edildi | Isaac de Benguela | - | Santa Rita | |||
09/04/2023 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Onze Bravos | |||
02/04/2023 16:00 | İptal Edildi | Cuando Kübango | - | Santa Rita | |||
12/03/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-0 | Interclube | |||
05/03/2023 18:00 | MS | Wiliete | 0-1 | Santa Rita | |||
26/02/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-1 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
19/02/2023 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Académica do Lobito | |||
14/02/2023 18:00 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 3-0 | Santa Rita | |||
05/02/2023 17:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | 1º de Agosto | |||
22/01/2023 18:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Sporting de Benguela | |||
29/12/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
24/12/2022 17:00 | MS | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-1 | Santa Rita | |||
21/12/2022 17:30 | MS | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
18/12/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
11/12/2022 17:00 | MS | Dragão | 0-1 | Santa Rita | |||
04/12/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
27/11/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 3-0 | Isaac de Benguela | |||
23/11/2022 17:00 | MS | Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Santa Rita | |||
12/11/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-3 | Cuando Kübango | |||
05/11/2022 17:30 | - | Interclube | - | Santa Rita | |||
30/10/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Wiliete | |||
23/10/2022 17:30 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 3-0 | Santa Rita | |||
15/10/2022 17:30 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 2-0 | Santa Rita | |||
02/10/2022 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | |||
25/09/2022 17:30 | - | Sporting de Benguela | - | Santa Rita | |||
Angola - Girabola ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Interclube | 0-0 | Santa Rita | |||
24/07/2021 17:30 | MS | 1º de Agosto | 4-2 | Santa Rita | |||
18/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 2-0 | Baixa de Kassange | |||
07/07/2021 17:00 | MS | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
30/06/2021 17:00 | - | Recreativo do Libolo | - | Santa Rita | |||
19/06/2021 17:00 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 2-0 | Santa Rita | |||
16/06/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | Académica do Lobito | |||
13/06/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
06/06/2021 17:00 | MS | Cuando Kübango | 0-0 | Santa Rita | |||
30/05/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | Ferroviário do Huambo | |||
22/05/2021 17:30 | MS | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
12/05/2021 17:30 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
09/05/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Progresso | |||
02/05/2021 17:00 | MS | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
25/04/2021 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Wiliete | |||
14/03/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-2 | Interclube | |||
07/03/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-2 | 1º de Agosto | |||
27/02/2021 17:30 | MS | Baixa de Kassange | 2-0 | Santa Rita | |||
21/02/2021 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Onze Bravos | |||
21/02/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
14/02/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-1 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
07/02/2021 17:30 | MS | Desportivo Huíla | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
03/02/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 2-2 | Cuando Kübango | |||
31/01/2021 17:00 | MS | Ferroviário do Huambo | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
23/01/2021 17:30 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
20/01/2021 18:30 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
17/01/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 2-1 | Petro de Luanda | |||
09/01/2021 18:30 | MS | Progresso | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
03/01/2021 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-0 | Recreativo da Caála | |||
Angola - Girabola ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
26/04/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Ferroviário do Huambo | |||
18/04/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | Sagrada Esperança | - | Santa Rita | |||
21/03/2020 14:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Wiliete | |||
08/03/2020 18:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Académica do Lobito | |||
06/03/2020 03:00 | İptal Edildi | 1º de Maio | - | Santa Rita | |||
14/02/2020 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Desportivo Huíla | |||
08/02/2020 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | |||
07/02/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Wiliete | |||
01/02/2020 17:30 | - | Interclube | - | Santa Rita | |||
25/01/2020 17:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Cuando Kübango | |||
24/01/2020 18:00 | - | Sporting de Cabinda | - | Santa Rita | |||
18/01/2020 17:00 | Ertelendi | Recreativo da Caála | - | Santa Rita | |||
18/01/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | 1º de Agosto | - | Santa Rita | |||
11/01/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Onze Bravos | |||
10/01/2020 03:00 | Ertelendi | Recreativo do Libolo | - | Santa Rita | |||
14/12/2019 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | 1º de Maio | |||
07/12/2019 17:00 | - | Ferroviário do Huambo | - | Santa Rita | |||
30/11/2019 17:00 | - | Santa Rita | - | Sagrada Esperança | |||
23/11/2019 17:00 | - | Desportivo Huíla | - | Santa Rita | |||
02/11/2019 15:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-0 | Progresso | |||
26/10/2019 17:00 | MS | Wiliete | 2-1 | Santa Rita | |||
22/10/2019 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 1-1 | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
12/10/2019 17:00 | - | Académica do Lobito | - | Santa Rita |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Petro de Luanda | 34 |
2 | CD Lunda-Sul | 33 |
3 | Sagrada Esperança | 31 |
4 | Kabuscorp | 27 |
5 | 1º de Agosto | 21 |
6 | Wiliete | 18 |
7 | Desportivo Huíla | 17 |
8 | Onze Bravos | 17 |
9 | Académica do Lobito | 16 |
10 | São Salvador | 15 |
11 | Santa Rita | 14 |
12 | União de Malanje | 13 |
13 | Interclube | 10 |
14 | Recreativo do Libolo | 9 |
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 12 |